READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Sep212013

2013 Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k Age Group Results

Roots N Blues 10K  

Roots N Blues

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10K

Top

Female Top Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rebecca Stowe 4205 23 1 34:52.8 34:54.9
2 Kimi Reed Springfield MO 2248 25 2 35:15.6 35:17.1
3 Bailey Belvis Columbia MO 874 22 3 35:44.5 35:46.5
Top

Missing age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 mary katherine rose columbia MO 2281 0 187 1:04:51.6 1:05:39.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Shaw 2784 18 52 54:22.2 54:29.2
2 Shelbey Stuckmeyer Barnhart MO 702 19 57 55:13.5 55:30.2
3 Emily Meeker Columbia MO 1370 18 77 57:17.6 57:37.0
4 Laura Moon Columbia MO 1489 19 101 58:42.2 58:58.8
5 Hannah Dougherty Columbia MO 984 18 102 58:52.4 59:21.0
6 Joy Martin Columbia MO 1351 19 148 1:02:02.4 1:02:29.5
7 Jaime Lister Columbia MO 1310 19 286 1:16:31.9 1:16:56.3
8 Lacey Tucker Squires MO 2358 19 287 1:16:32.4 1:16:56.4
9 Alexia Tignor Carl Junction MO 2349 17 330 1:30:14.4 1:31:07.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Bruns Columbia MO 898 23 6 42:33.2 42:35.3
2 Julia Jacobsen St. Louis MO 1078 27 8 46:16.7 46:23.5
3 Elizabeth Palmieri 2893 22 11 47:36.9 47:54.3
4 Samantha Shepard Oceanside CA 2307 28 14 47:59.9 48:02.3
5 Melissa Grelle Columbia MO 1031 21 19 49:07.2 49:16.6
6 Amy Doerr Columbia MO 983 25 24 51:14.5 51:27.6
7 Megan Koch Columbia MO 1257 25 29 51:58.5 52:27.9
8 Erin O'Connor Chicago IL 1592 21 30 52:04.4 52:18.5
9 Kailey Hinchman Columbia MO 1061 21 31 52:04.9 52:18.9
10 Gabriela Ramirez Columbia MO 2144 21 32 52:17.9 52:33.7
11 Jenny Lewallen Columbia MO 1302 27 34 52:39.4 53:30.8
12 Melissa Ebbert SHAWNEE KS 994 26 35 52:40.6 53:03.0
13 Merritt Moll Chesterfield MO 1403 22 37 52:48.9 52:57.1
14 Jennifer Petersen Lawrence KS 1678 24 38 52:53.4 53:02.0
15 Storm Simons Merriam KS 2310 22 39 52:57.0 53:29.6
16 Leah Bateman St. Louis MO 866 24 43 53:13.3 53:43.9
17 Danielle Hogen 4206 28 45 53:27.0 54:16.3
18 Alexis Ruffolo Columbia, MO MO 2286 20 47 53:33.8 54:23.1
19 Kate Stone Columbia MO 2333 29 48 53:39.7 54:41.2
20 Natalie Hughes Columbia MO 1069 24 49 53:49.2 54:01.8
21 Elizabeth Thompson Columbia MO 2345 25 50 53:50.9 54:41.2
22 Alyson bundy carmel IN 909 20 51 54:22.0 54:33.0
23 Emily Kiser 2881 28 53 54:34.3 55:17.6
24 Margaret Wilson Columbia MO 2397 25 54 54:50.5 54:56.4
25 Katie Knop Columbia MO 1253 29 55 55:01.2 55:42.6
26 Brittney EuDaley 2785 23 59 55:26.7 55:37.9
27 Stacie Knoll Columbia MO 1243 20 62 55:48.0 56:01.2
28 Katelynn Towne-Arnold Columbia MO 2356 24 64 55:56.5 56:39.0
29 Sarah Frost Columbia MO 1021 26 68 56:20.5 56:30.1
30 Sarah Easley Columbia MO 991 27 69 56:25.6 56:54.0
31 Lindsay Butcher Columbia MO 912 28 72 56:50.6 57:02.5
32 Sarah Nelson Columbia MO 1497 22 79 57:23.3 57:47.6
33 Jenna Pirok Columbia MO 1682 27 80 57:26.9 58:08.7
34 Charley Kushel New Franklin MO 1267 25 81 57:35.3 58:12.6
35 Annika Bergmans St Charles MO 877 23 82 57:37.0 58:05.9
36 Kaili Linneman Columbia MO 441 26 85 57:41.6 57:41.6
37 Marcy Greenwade Columbia MO 1030 24 87 57:49.3 58:12.2
38 Laura Carr Cameron MO 919 22 88 57:50.4 58:12.8
39 Mattison Gelber Columbia MO 1024 22 91 58:12.8 58:28.3
40 Megan Tinsley Independence MO 2351 26 92 58:14.7 59:00.9
41 Andrea Biggs Columbia MO 879 26 93 58:18.0 59:04.1
42 Erin Little Jefferson City MO 1314 24 95 58:25.9 58:38.1
43 Elizabeth Harru 2875 27 97 58:29.7 58:41.0
44 Maggie Eastman Columbia MO 992 28 98 58:31.0 58:45.1
45 Amy Caldwell 2782 24 99 58:33.0 58:42.9
46 Lindy Irwin Columbia MO 1074 29 105 59:03.7 59:45.7
47 Jennifer Holt Columbia MO 1064 26 108 59:10.7 59:17.4
48 Merce'de Savala Columbia MO 2295 28 110 59:18.0 59:51.2
49 Michelle Bullerdieck Columbia MO 908 27 112 59:27.2 1:00:06.7
50 Sheila Davis Salisbury MO 972 28 113 59:34.9 59:52.9
51 Stacie Ortmeyer Jefferson City MO 1662 29 114 59:35.8 1:00:23.7
52 Kristy Shuck Perry MO 2308 26 115 59:36.8 59:56.2
53 Leah Schmidt Columbia MO 2298 22 117 59:46.1 1:01:01.1
54 Kayla Wilcoxson Higbee MO 2387 23 122 1:00:11.1 1:00:45.9
55 Emily Maassen Columbia MO 1338 21 123 1:00:12.3 1:00:20.9
56 Jill Schilb Columbia MO 2296 29 124 1:00:14.7 1:00:20.1
57 Amanda Griffith Columbia MO 1032 27 129 1:00:24.9 1:00:49.9
58 Rachel Paunicka 2898 21 130 1:00:28.1 1:01:06.1
59 Kateryna Goychuk COLUMBIA MO 1028 28 131 1:00:29.8 1:00:49.8
60 Rachel Hankins Columbia MO 1040 20 132 1:00:40.8 1:01:29.7
61 Alex Greiwe 2809 20 134 1:00:49.6 1:01:23.1
62 rachel kiser brentwood MO 1236 22 135 1:01:06.2 1:01:49.5
63 Stacy Massey Columbia MO 463 22 144 1:01:48.3 1:02:13.3
64 Jessica Coghill Columbia MO 933 25 145 1:01:50.2 1:02:48.1
65 Katy MacMann Normal IL 1339 27 146 1:01:51.6 1:02:32.1
66 Michelle Kuchs Columbia MO 1263 22 150 1:02:21.2 1:02:30.5
67 Lydia Housley Columbia MO 1066 24 151 1:02:21.9 1:02:31.8
68 Mariette Adcock Columbia MO 853 24 152 1:02:22.9 1:02:32.6
69 Whitney Jones Columbia MO 1092 23 153 1:02:31.9 1:02:44.1
70 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville, IL IL 1072 25 154 1:02:36.0 1:03:10.0
71 Allison Bailes Springfield MO 859 25 155 1:02:36.8 1:03:03.0
72 Kaitlyn Bryer Columbia MO 899 24 158 1:02:39.8 1:03:14.8
73 Elizabeth McGrail Jefferson City MO 1364 21 162 1:02:58.9 1:03:11.4
74 Karin Koch New Bloomfield MO 1256 29 163 1:03:06.4 1:04:02.0
75 Elizabeth Stone Columbia MO 2332 26 171 1:03:33.1 1:04:07.5
76 Amanda Redel Columbia MO 2212 25 176 1:03:48.7 1:04:55.6
77 Kaylyn Stoll Rolla MO 2331 21 185 1:04:47.8 1:05:36.8
78 Jordan Tieman Columbia MO 2348 21 188 1:04:52.2 1:05:39.6
79 Courtney Tuggle Columbia MO 2359 29 189 1:04:52.7 1:05:07.6
80 Katie Brandenburg Hannibal MO 891 25 195 1:05:27.1 1:06:02.1
81 Megan Davis Columbia MO 971 20 196 1:05:36.2 1:06:07.1
82 Jessica Myers Columbia MO 522 22 198 1:05:41.6 1:06:01.2
83 whitney harper columbia MO 277 27 202 1:05:53.2 1:05:53.2
84 Allea Francis Columbia MO 1015 20 208 1:06:49.8 1:07:38.7
85 Sarah Schlemeier Columbia MO 2297 22 209 1:06:49.9 1:07:38.4
86 Kristin Nottelmann Fenton MO 1589 23 211 1:06:54.2 1:07:04.3
87 Marissa McEntire Columbia MO 1359 22 213 1:06:59.9 1:07:47.3
88 Corinne Carpenter Columbia MO 917 27 216 1:07:16.6 1:08:15.0
89 Lynette Tribble Overland Park KS 730 24 218 1:07:19.2 1:07:19.2
90 Lauren Gavin 2879 26 237 1:09:10.1 1:09:36.1
91 Lindsay Cordia Columbia MO 959 25 241 1:09:38.7 1:10:25.6
92 Emily Wood Columbia MO 2400 20 242 1:09:38.8 1:10:25.7
93 Melissa Ryder Columbia MO 2289 21 244 1:10:00.7 1:10:55.5
94 Krista Meyer Columbia MO 1379 28 245 1:10:22.4 1:10:58.1
95 Alyssa Soender 2895 25 246 1:10:31.3 1:10:48.3
96 Margaret Ralston Columbia MO 2142 28 248 1:10:59.8 1:11:41.8
97 Lyndsey Dunn Columbia MO 990 26 249 1:11:02.5 1:11:15.2
98 Ashley McEvers 2894 28 252 1:11:06.3 1:11:17.7
99 Erika Johnson 4209 24 257 1:11:58.5 1:12:40.9
100 Stephanie Rackers Tebbetts MO 2018 24 259 1:12:16.5 1:13:03.0
101 Jennifer Seris Columbia MO 2304 28 263 1:12:52.6 1:13:13.4
102 Dusti Szy Columbia MO 2340 24 264 1:12:56.4 1:13:19.5
103 Lauren Crosby Germantown TN 965 23 266 1:12:59.2 1:13:42.3
104 Kathleen Kurzejeski Nashville TN 1266 24 267 1:13:01.7 1:13:45.1
105 Kourtney Christopher Columbia MO 929 28 268 1:13:03.7 1:14:00.3
106 Kayla Kanosky Columbia MO 1093 25 271 1:14:18.5 1:14:41.9
107 Lois King St. Louis MO 1100 26 288 1:16:43.9 1:21:19.8
108 MELISSA CECERO COLUMBIA MO 923 26 290 1:17:15.5 1:18:00.0
109 Krista Spradlin Auxvasse MO 2320 29 291 1:17:21.7 1:17:43.2
110 Anahita Zare Columbia MO 2528 25 297 1:18:21.7 1:18:39.8
111 Amelia Llorens Columbia MO 1332 23 303 1:20:03.4 1:20:45.8
112 Jill Sutter 4211 27 307 1:21:18.7 1:21:44.8
113 Sally Sutter Columbia MO 2337 28 308 1:21:27.1 1:21:51.5
114 Alison Robinson Kriksville MO 2275 26 311 1:24:26.4 1:25:29.4
115 Nicole Nighswander Columbia MO 1499 24 315 1:26:11.5 1:26:35.5
116 Maggie Ivich Columbia MO 1075 22 317 1:27:04.7 1:27:45.2
117 Shaina Galloway Columbia MO 1022 27 318 1:27:05.9 1:27:45.9
118 Kristi Palmer Columbia MO 1663 24 319 1:27:11.5 1:27:51.6
119 Danielle Willhite Springfield MO 2391 25 321 1:27:38.6 1:28:16.3
120 Brianna McDonald Springfield MO 1358 29 322 1:27:39.3 1:28:16.1
121 Erin Caldwell Columbia MO 913 29 324 1:28:23.8 1:29:18.1
122 Cassandra Baxter Columbia MO 869 29 325 1:28:52.9 1:29:29.7
123 Kelli Smith Jefferson City MO 2314 24 326 1:29:10.2 1:30:17.5
124 jordan rippeto columbia MO 2274 21 336 1:32:15.8 1:32:26.9
125 Kristin Bodie St. Charles MO 886 25 347 1:45:00.1 1:45:29.8
126 Brittany Baker 862 27 351 1:45:48.7 1:46:33.8
127 Dessica Willis Columbia MO 2395 21 354 1:58:20.7 1:59:24.6
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Chettle 927 30 4 36:18.4 36:21.1
2 Katie Hauser 2877 32 5 37:40.4 37:42.9
3 Emily Rollie Monmouth IL 2279 34 7 45:17.8 45:33.6
4 Jennifer Schott Nashville TN 2300 38 12 47:50.0 47:55.7
5 Aniz Knaebel Columbia MO 1240 33 13 47:58.6 48:02.1
6 Gena Milburn Ottawa KS 1382 31 15 48:07.9 48:21.7
7 Elizabeth Lea Columbia MO 425 35 16 48:16.7 48:21.1
8 Cara Christianson Columbia MO 928 33 17 48:41.5 48:45.4
9 Nicole McGinness Maryville MO 1361 35 20 49:42.1 49:47.0
10 Michelle Lynchard Columbia MO 1335 39 21 49:55.4 50:01.9
11 Tanya Willmetn 2870 34 22 49:55.7 50:02.3
12 Anne Curchin Columbia MO 966 38 23 50:13.8 50:27.4
13 Lisa Webb Columbia MO 2866 36 25 51:17.7 51:41.4
14 Jennifer Shepard Gilliam MO 2306 31 40 52:57.5 53:00.5
15 Heidi Bubela Centralia MO 900 37 41 52:58.9 53:14.5
16 Xochitl Baxter Fayetteville AR 871 39 44 53:17.6 53:50.6
17 Marianne Friedman Columbia MO 1016 38 56 55:06.9 55:25.0
18 Ariana Turner 2889 39 60 55:30.4 56:20.6
19 amy mckenzie columbia MO 1367 36 61 55:37.3 55:53.8
20 Sarah Sandkuhl Columbia MO 2291 34 67 56:12.7 57:03.1
21 Cecily Daller 2763 33 73 56:50.9 56:58.6
22 Erika Akers Columbia MO 854 37 75 56:56.7 57:07.5
23 Marta Hobbs Columbia MO 1062 31 76 57:15.7 58:17.0
24 Tara Kinsley Columbia MO 1227 32 78 57:18.4 57:35.2
25 Allie Schomaker Columbia MO 2299 31 84 57:41.0 58:19.3
26 Kelli Cash Centralia MO 922 32 90 58:00.6 58:50.1
27 Lauren Kitchen Columbia MO 1239 30 94 58:21.1 58:35.4
28 YI LIANG St Charles MO 1304 31 96 58:26.0 59:15.5
29 Angela Prewitt 2883 39 103 58:59.1 59:35.9
30 Martha McKim Columbia MO 1368 38 104 59:00.5 59:36.8
31 Melissa Mertensmeyer Columbia MO 1377 38 109 59:11.3 59:17.7
32 shauna smith Fulton MO 2317 38 111 59:26.8 59:44.1
33 Cheryl Stephens Columbia MO 2326 39 116 59:39.7 59:58.6
34 Katie Brucks Columbia MO 69 33 118 59:47.7 59:47.7
35 Brooke Danielsen Columbia MO 969 31 120 59:55.5 1:00:01.4
36 Beth Rota Columbia MO 2282 33 127 1:00:19.4 1:01:12.4
37 Stephanie Flakne Columbia MO 1009 32 133 1:00:41.8 1:01:49.2
38 Carrie Miller Edgewater NJ 499 36 138 1:01:10.3 1:01:38.3
39 Christina Hicks Columbia MO 1058 36 142 1:01:19.0 1:01:33.0
40 Karissa Moore Columbia MO 1491 38 149 1:02:11.4 1:02:27.4
41 Kami Paris Rocheport MO 1664 35 164 1:03:06.7 1:03:18.5
42 Beth Ellison Columbia MO 997 33 165 1:03:08.6 1:03:33.2
43 Andrea Anderson 855 37 166 1:03:09.7 1:03:32.8
44 Jenny Laughlin Moberly MO 1295 35 167 1:03:15.3 1:03:45.8
45 Taryn Litton Grover MO 1319 30 168 1:03:28.5 1:04:00.4
46 Kathleen Darchuk Columbia MO 970 34 169 1:03:30.7 1:04:06.2
47 Elizabeth Tucker 2867 33 172 1:03:40.6 1:04:18.3
48 Brenda Miner New Bloomfield MO 1400 39 173 1:03:43.5 1:04:37.8
49 Virginia Bauer Ballwin MO 867 37 174 1:03:43.9 1:04:39.2
50 Heather Ottinger Ashland MO 540 34 175 1:03:44.7 1:04:20.3
51 Anne Chegwidden Columbia MO 925 39 178 1:04:11.1 1:05:07.0
52 stephanie Parsons Columbia MO 1665 33 179 1:04:19.6 1:05:12.2
53 Wanda Miller Beatrice NE 1397 30 181 1:04:27.1 1:05:08.0
54 Robin Rotman Lake Bluff IL 2283 31 182 1:04:39.3 1:04:50.7
55 Jodee Stock Boonville MO 2329 37 186 1:04:48.8 1:05:25.8
56 Jasmine Batten 2872 34 190 1:04:52.9 1:05:30.5
57 Mariah Schulte Columbia MO 2301 36 192 1:05:04.9 1:05:41.2
58 Rhiannon Clemons 2868 34 193 1:05:09.9 1:06:02.7
59 Amy von Thun Macon MO 2364 34 194 1:05:17.1 1:05:58.0
60 Rachel Lawson Centralia MO 1297 33 203 1:06:09.7 1:06:41.1
61 Rachael Hayden Centralia MO 1046 31 204 1:06:10.8 1:06:41.9
62 Mandy Dinwiddie Saint Charles MO 151 30 206 1:06:28.9 1:07:19.9
63 Molly Foust Hannibal MO 1014 36 207 1:06:38.2 1:07:18.1
64 Jessica Wolfe Fayette MO 2399 31 210 1:06:53.0 1:07:37.1
65 Melody Bezenek Columbia MO 878 37 212 1:06:59.5 1:07:51.5
66 Kristi Campbell Columbia MO 916 34 217 1:07:19.1 1:07:38.0
67 Angela Whitesides Columbia MO 2383 34 219 1:07:20.1 1:07:39.2
68 Stephanie Williamson St. Louis MO 2394 38 221 1:07:25.1 1:07:41.0
69 Tiffany Sanford-Martens Columbia MO 2292 37 222 1:07:29.4 1:07:29.4
70 Christina Perkey Columbia MO 1669 39 224 1:07:30.1 1:08:18.3
71 Amanda Blumhorst Boonville MO 883 39 226 1:07:55.2 1:08:46.4
72 Catalin Giacchi Columbia MO 1025 33 232 1:08:24.7 1:09:15.8
73 Debbie Guild Oskaloosa IA 1037 35 235 1:08:48.4 1:09:07.6
74 Jennifer Haynes Moberly MO 1048 35 238 1:09:10.7 1:09:41.2
75 Emily Johnson 2880 33 239 1:09:12.1 1:09:37.8
76 Michelle Desrosiers Bethesda MD 979 39 240 1:09:20.3 1:09:28.8
77 Darcie Dreher Blue Springs MO 985 33 243 1:09:42.7 1:10:34.8
78 Recille Norris Columbia MO 1581 35 247 1:10:37.3 1:11:37.2
79 Ashley Kendrick KANSAS CITY MO 1096 30 250 1:11:04.9 1:11:29.2
80 Sarah Bolinger KANSAS CITY MO 889 32 251 1:11:05.7 1:11:29.6
81 Heather Vodnansky Holts Summit MO 2363 34 253 1:11:18.1 1:12:12.1
82 Melody Edwards Columbia MO 995 36 254 1:11:43.4 1:11:58.6
83 Joy Jenkins Columbia MO 1083 32 258 1:11:59.2 1:12:41.6
84 Amy Hoyt Columbia MO 1068 39 270 1:13:43.3 1:13:58.0
85 Amanda Johndrow Columbia MO 1086 34 272 1:14:55.5 1:15:16.3
86 Cindy Uebinger Auxvasse MO 2361 37 273 1:14:56.0 1:15:15.9
87 Kristen Jackson Buckner MO 1077 39 278 1:15:30.7 1:16:17.8
88 Trudy Merritt Columbia MO 1375 36 282 1:16:05.5 1:17:02.4
89 Laura Marty Columbia MO 1352 32 284 1:16:12.8 1:16:39.8
90 Cory Prasch columbia MO 570 33 294 1:17:35.2 1:18:24.0
91 Stephanie Heimann Moberly MO 1052 35 296 1:18:20.2 1:18:51.4
92 Nikki Bergendahl Columbia MO 876 37 301 1:19:25.7 1:20:10.5
93 Christine Smith Columbia MO 2313 31 302 1:19:54.0 1:20:46.6
94 Nikki Hahn Columbia MO 1038 35 305 1:20:21.1 1:21:21.6
95 Kim Mattox-Graham Moberly MO 1357 33 306 1:20:37.2 1:21:31.5
96 Amanda Reid Concordia MO 2266 32 309 1:22:25.0 1:22:59.0
97 Kristin Fish Columbia MO 1008 32 312 1:24:47.2 1:25:25.6
98 Jill Nabors Columbia MO 1496 35 316 1:27:04.4 1:28:03.9
99 Kim Coleman Columbia MO 934 30 320 1:27:11.6 1:27:51.9
100 Molly Froidl Columbia MO 1018 37 323 1:28:15.7 1:28:43.9
101 Carey Tignor Carl Junction MO 2350 37 329 1:29:56.1 1:30:49.6
102 Anja Walentik Columbia MO 2368 31 332 1:30:25.6 1:31:10.7
103 Paulette Moreau Hartsburg MO 1494 37 333 1:30:45.3 1:31:42.3
104 Stacey Luehrs Springfield MO 1334 35 339 1:36:39.4 1:37:37.7
105 Jennifer Tustin St. Peters MO 2360 35 340 1:36:43.4 1:37:29.7
106 Lisa Thomason Moberly MO 2343 38 341 1:36:58.3 1:37:57.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Yaeger Columbia MO 2422 41 9 46:46.2 46:49.2
2 Jen Coffman Columbia MO 4214 40 26 51:18.8 51:36.2
3 susan bundy carmel IN 910 48 27 51:35.0 51:45.7
4 Aimee Will Columbia MO 2389 41 33 52:33.1 52:45.5
5 Susan Jedlovec 1082 49 42 53:10.4 53:22.8
6 Andrea Howerton Jefferson City MO 1067 46 46 53:31.5 53:50.7
7 Sonya Faiella Moberly MO 1003 46 63 55:53.5 56:21.3
8 Tami Classen Warrensburg MO 931 45 65 56:01.3 56:34.9
9 Julie Hummert Chatham IL 1071 45 66 56:01.4 56:24.4
10 Rosie Stauder 2888 48 70 56:41.2 56:41.2
11 Tracey Fessler Salisbury MO 1006 44 71 56:50.2 57:08.0
12 Angela Brownfield Columbia MO 895 41 86 57:42.1 58:21.3
13 Sarah Farebrother North Liberty IA 1004 43 89 57:58.7 58:06.8
14 Jane Wellman Columbia MO 769 49 100 58:35.8 59:21.5
15 Linda Johnson Columbia MO 1087 49 106 59:04.4 59:44.2
16 Lana Zerrer Columbia MO 2547 40 107 59:04.8 59:43.7
17 Eileen Bjornstrom Columbia MO 880 40 121 1:00:10.4 1:00:52.4
18 Loriana Tisher Columbia MO 2354 47 125 1:00:15.9 1:00:38.3
19 Debra McFarland Columbia MO 1360 40 126 1:00:18.9 1:00:27.7
20 Shannon Dietzel 2764 42 128 1:00:19.8 1:00:27.4
21 Stacy Gray Fulton MO 1029 41 136 1:01:07.4 1:01:24.8
22 Kristy Harper Columbia MO 1044 49 137 1:01:08.3 1:01:47.8
23 Kyra Moore Columbia MO 1492 45 139 1:01:16.6 1:01:31.9
24 STEFANIE ADAMSKI ST. CHARLES MO 852 41 140 1:01:17.1 1:01:33.5
25 Laura Dennigmann Saint Charles MO 977 43 141 1:01:17.3 1:01:33.6
26 dawn froman columbia MO 1020 41 143 1:01:41.9 1:02:08.8
27 Stacey Preis Columbia MO 1686 43 147 1:02:02.2 1:02:27.4
28 Laura Stough 2885 40 156 1:02:37.7 1:02:59.6
29 Tanya Harmon Columbia MO 1042 40 157 1:02:38.1 1:03:16.0
30 Christy Rehagen Boonville MO 2251 42 160 1:02:43.8 1:03:34.6
31 Charlene Morrow Hallsville MO 1495 44 161 1:02:45.2 1:03:05.8
32 Rosemary Jacobson Columbia MO 1079 49 177 1:04:08.9 1:04:26.4
33 Nancy Stoker 2330 44 180 1:04:23.5 1:04:59.6
34 jean kimberling Columbia MO 1098 47 184 1:04:45.1 1:05:41.2
35 Sue Davis Patton MO 973 40 197 1:05:37.1 1:06:07.8
36 Lisa Wright Columbia MO 793 47 205 1:06:17.5 1:06:17.5
37 Laurie Kingsley Belle Isle FL 454 48 215 1:07:13.1 1:07:35.4
38 Sheri Ardini 2882 45 223 1:07:30.0 1:08:17.9
39 Tracy Henderson 2884 46 225 1:07:38.6 1:08:26.3
40 Julie O'Loughlin Columbia MO 1632 42 227 1:07:55.4 1:08:52.6
41 Tina Ehrhardt Columbia MO 996 46 229 1:08:03.5 1:08:46.5
42 Meg Hegemann Columbia MO 291 42 231 1:08:22.4 1:08:41.1
43 Cindy Williams 2392 47 233 1:08:34.2 1:09:26.3
44 Kathleen Maier Boonville MO 1341 47 234 1:08:34.5 1:09:26.1
45 Taunia Rau Auxvasse MO 2190 43 236 1:08:52.5 1:09:00.8
46 Melanie Drury Columbia MO 986 44 261 1:12:31.5 1:13:24.5
47 Jennifer Patrick Mokane MO 1668 41 262 1:12:38.1 1:13:06.8
48 Susan Glass Columbia MO 1026 40 265 1:12:57.1 1:13:21.2
49 Julia Grus Columbia MO 1036 40 269 1:13:42.6 1:13:58.0
50 Martha Brendel Columbia MO 893 48 275 1:15:25.7 1:16:24.5
51 Shannon Damron Glasgow MO 968 44 276 1:15:27.8 1:16:29.1
52 Pam Hoffman Glasgow MO 1063 44 277 1:15:28.3 1:16:29.1
53 Dawn Finney Columbia MO 1007 42 279 1:15:34.4 1:16:27.5
54 Allison Bruning Columbia MO 897 42 281 1:16:05.4 1:17:02.2
55 Melanie Boerio Columbia MO 888 44 283 1:16:06.9 1:17:02.1
56 christie kincannon jefferson city MO 1099 48 289 1:16:52.4 1:17:06.0
57 Dawn Malone Sturgeon MO 1342 43 295 1:17:36.9 1:18:32.4
58 Angelette Prichett Jefferson City MO 1861 43 314 1:25:52.4 1:26:29.7
59 JoAnne Bailes Springfield MO 860 48 328 1:29:37.0 1:30:06.9
60 Mary LaBarbera Columbia MO 1286 49 334 1:31:19.7 1:31:54.0
61 Joanie Straub Columbia MO 2335 41 338 1:35:19.3 1:36:23.4
62 Lenei Jimenez Miramar FL 1085 44 342 1:39:33.2 1:40:10.4
63 Marie Reynolds Columbia MO 2271 49 346 1:43:29.7 1:44:18.4
64 holly jones Pleasant Hill IL 1090 42 349 1:45:36.6 1:46:37.5
65 Kathy Jones 1091 48 350 1:45:47.9 1:46:33.1
66 Erika Werne Columbia MO 2379 43 353 1:52:02.5 1:52:57.8
67 Sheilah Ingles Columbia MO 1073 49 355 1:58:21.2 1:59:24.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christine Lipa Glen Ellyn IL 1308 53 10 47:14.0 47:17.5
2 Pat Okker Columbia MO 1636 53 18 48:52.4 49:02.1
3 Sara Rutter columbia MO 2288 56 28 51:57.6 52:08.3
4 Regina Brown 894 57 36 52:48.9 53:20.3
5 Robyn Hassien Hannibal MO 1045 50 58 55:14.8 55:50.4
6 Naomi Lauriello 4213 52 74 56:55.1 57:12.4
7 Lisa Rosen 2869 57 83 57:37.6 58:03.0
8 Virginia Shaw Springfield MO 2305 50 119 59:48.0 1:00:11.3
9 therese miller Jefferson City MO 1392 56 170 1:03:31.2 1:03:57.1
10 MaryAnn Cram Galva KS 963 53 183 1:04:44.3 1:05:31.8
11 Jane Piester Columbia MO 1681 57 191 1:04:54.8 1:05:36.4
12 Pam Lanham Columbia MO 1288 52 199 1:05:42.2 1:06:26.6
13 Stacy Bockelman California MO 885 51 200 1:05:42.3 1:06:01.4
14 Carolyn Roof Columbia MO 2280 55 201 1:05:43.3 1:06:27.2
15 Patricia Lavelle Walpole MA 1296 59 214 1:07:03.7 1:07:49.2
16 Paula Barrett Columbia MO 864 54 228 1:08:01.5 1:08:54.6
17 Rebecca Llorens Columbia MO 1333 56 230 1:08:04.5 1:08:47.0
18 Joyce Lara Washington MO 1294 54 255 1:11:52.1 1:12:42.1
19 Lisa Smith Columbia MO 666 50 256 1:11:52.6 1:12:15.7
20 Joyce Eveler Jefferson City MO 1001 50 260 1:12:16.7 1:13:03.4
21 Kayse Maryott Buckner MO 1356 50 274 1:15:01.7 1:16:03.0
22 Pam Weagley Columbia MO 2374 56 285 1:16:18.7 1:17:08.6
23 ann purdome columbia MO 1869 57 292 1:17:32.6 1:17:57.5
24 Nancy Gay Columbia MO 1023 55 293 1:17:33.2 1:17:58.0
25 Renee Davlin Des Moines IA 974 53 298 1:18:33.1 1:18:54.2
26 Jerry Whelan Columbia MO 2381 53 299 1:18:34.8 1:19:05.5
27 Cindy Blom 2865 54 300 1:18:35.2 1:19:05.6
28 Melissa Smith Jefferson City MO 2316 50 310 1:23:11.8 1:24:18.7
29 Amy Struthers Lincoln NE 2336 59 313 1:25:22.6 1:26:00.6
30 Eileen Hampton Mandeville LA 1039 54 327 1:29:36.6 1:30:06.9
31 Cindy McGrail Jefferson City MO 1362 52 331 1:30:18.3 1:30:31.6
32 Cher Weisel Columbia MO 2377 53 337 1:32:37.6 1:33:39.5
33 Kathy Margrave 1348 55 343 1:39:51.6 1:40:37.6
34 Kimberly Jamison 1080 57 344 1:39:51.6 1:40:37.7
35 Michele Diaz Arias 981 57 345 1:39:51.8 1:40:38.1
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Glenda Young Columbia MO 2507 60 159 1:02:43.2 1:03:04.1
2 Pamela Gordon Centralia MO 1027 63 220 1:07:24.8 1:07:40.9
3 Mary Casada Reeds Spring MO 921 62 280 1:15:52.0 1:16:41.3
4 Laura Wells Columbia MO 2378 73 304 1:20:14.6 1:20:49.7
5 Toni Hemmer Columbia MO 1054 60 335 1:31:57.6 1:32:56.0
6 Paula O'Donnell Springfield MO 1618 61 348 1:45:23.2 1:46:21.1
7 Carolyne Anderson 856 66 352 1:51:13.1 1:52:26.0
Top

Male Top Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott MacPherson Columbia MO 1340 26 1 29:30.3 29:31.2
2 Benson Chesang 926 29 2 30:37.6 30:39.7
3 Mario Mendoza 1374 27 3 31:14.5 31:15.3
Top

Missing Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Hummel Columbia MO 1070 0 38 48:27.4 48:40.8
2 Cole Staats Rocheport MO 2321 0 66 54:08.2 54:58.0
3 Christopher Young COLUMBIA MO 2456 0 67 54:44.6 55:06.6
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Skyler Blumhorst Boonville MO 884 13 40 48:42.3 48:46.7
2 David Beath Sturgeon MO 873 13 121 1:02:10.8 1:02:32.4
3 Jonathan Pescaglia Columbia MO 1677 13 150 1:19:27.0 1:19:37.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brendan Marsh 2779 18 10 35:35.0 35:37.0
2 Hunter Wadman Columbia MO 2366 15 61 52:44.1 52:59.5
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Hernandex 1057 26 4 33:29.4 33:30.3
2 Marshall Reed 2250 28 7 34:30.5 34:32.2
3 Zhaolong Zhong Columbia MO 2760 25 12 40:05.5 40:06.8
4 Patrick Dent 2778 27 16 41:55.1 41:57.3
5 David Mann 2780 20 21 44:47.8 44:50.4
6 Adam Blumhagen Columbia MO 882 28 25 45:55.6 47:01.1
7 Cody Ervin Columbia MO 998 23 26 45:57.4 45:59.9
8 Adam Peterson Columbia MO 1679 22 31 46:58.1 47:07.7
9 Joshua Moore Columbia MO 1490 28 32 47:26.7 48:32.6
10 Logan Wilson Columbia MO 2396 22 37 48:17.4 48:39.5
11 Josh Lehmen Columbia MO 1299 28 50 50:37.3 51:25.1
12 Brian Ess Columbia MO 999 24 53 50:59.2 51:09.6
13 John Vega Ballwin MO 743 22 54 51:06.7 51:39.7
14 Vincent Rada Kansas City MO 2042 24 56 51:46.0 52:16.2
15 Tyler Sadich Columbia MO 2290 28 57 51:59.3 52:10.2
16 Clayton Thompson Columbia MO 2344 26 63 53:52.8 54:42.9
17 Jake Walko Brooklyn NY 2370 27 64 54:00.1 54:39.9
18 Zach Rubin Columbia MO 2285 28 73 55:41.8 56:25.4
19 Kaleb Schumer Columbia MO 2302 21 74 55:47.8 56:01.1
20 CHRISTOPHER RENNA COLUMBIA MO 2270 27 88 57:23.4 57:38.2
21 Kyle Pescaglia 2892 24 89 57:32.5 58:08.0
22 Kaleb Little Jefferson City MO 1318 26 96 58:26.0 58:38.8
23 Josh Henry St. Louis MO 1056 24 101 59:16.6 59:48.0
24 Jiong Zhang Columbia MO 2586 26 104 59:42.0 1:00:29.1
25 Anthony Roderman Columbia MO 2276 21 106 1:00:04.8 1:00:52.8
26 Matthew Spialek Columbia MO 2319 25 111 1:00:47.0 1:01:18.4
27 Ryan Patterson Blue Springs MO 829 20 112 1:00:49.3 1:01:22.9
28 Craig Dunn Columbia MO 989 27 116 1:01:12.3 1:01:25.5
29 Ryan Henriksen Columbia MO 1055 28 118 1:01:42.4 1:01:49.8
30 Clay Schwinke Springfield MO 2303 20 125 1:02:59.3 1:03:12.5
31 Adam Davis Columbia MO 4216 26 128 1:04:08.2 1:04:42.2
32 Justin Rutter columbia MO 2287 27 130 1:05:41.3 1:05:51.5
33 William Carpenter Columbia MO 918 28 133 1:07:17.7 1:08:15.7
34 Jimmy Weagley Minneapolis MN 2373 21 145 1:16:18.5 1:17:09.0
35 Alex Rodriguez University City MO 2277 24 146 1:16:44.7 1:21:20.0
36 Michael Cecero COLUMBIA MO 924 23 147 1:17:14.7 1:17:59.4
37 Jeremy Cates 4210 28 151 1:21:18.0 1:21:44.5
38 caleb heether cloumbia MO 1050 23 156 1:32:16.6 1:32:27.4
39 Brian Weisel Columbia MO 2376 29 157 1:32:37.1 1:33:39.6
40 Joshua Wright 845 26 158 1:43:07.5 1:43:07.5
41 Matthew Wilson St. Charles MO 2398 25 159 1:44:37.0 1:45:06.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Flor 1010 30 6 33:56.3 33:57.4
2 Ryan Hauser 2876 32 8 34:45.1 34:47.5
3 Tom Anderson Columbia MO 857 30 11 35:35.9 35:38.6
4 Mike Burden Columbia MO 79 36 13 40:19.2 40:22.3
5 Jim Wilbur Columbia MO 2386 37 14 40:24.5 40:27.3
6 Joe Stephens Columbia MO 2327 39 17 42:20.0 42:20.0
7 Kevin Smith Fulton MO 2315 31 19 44:01.4 44:17.4
8 Andrew Bax Jefferson City MO 868 30 22 45:21.0 58:55.6
9 Patrick von Thun Macon MO 2365 31 24 45:50.8 45:54.8
10 Brian Adams Wichita KS 851 35 27 45:59.4 46:25.0
11 Benito Mendez 1372 39 28 46:20.1 46:22.3
12 Matt Rold Columbia MO 2278 38 30 46:32.6 46:36.1
13 Andrew Piester Columbia MO 1680 30 39 48:35.3 48:41.8
14 Shane Bratkowski Columbia MO 892 30 41 48:50.6 48:57.8
15 Jamey Tochtrip St. Louis MO 2355 36 47 49:49.6 50:01.5
16 Brian Butcher Columbia MO 911 31 49 50:22.4 50:34.3
17 Jonathan Browning Jefferson City MO 896 36 55 51:29.4 51:44.0
18 Jake Kesterson Columbia MO 1097 35 58 52:05.0 52:31.6
19 Marcus Wilkins Columbia MO 2388 37 68 54:54.1 55:23.4
20 Michael McKim Columbia MO 1369 37 70 55:09.1 55:43.3
21 Jeff Liesmann Columbia MO 1305 35 75 55:48.9 56:06.9
22 Russell Cool Columbia MO 958 36 79 56:28.5 57:28.1
23 Troy Lentz Columbia MO 1300 37 81 56:43.1 57:04.5
24 Mark Kinsley Columbia MO 1173 31 86 57:18.1 57:35.3
25 Will McCullah Columbia MO 476 36 94 58:06.2 58:06.2
26 Andrew Comber Columbia MO 957 38 97 58:29.8 58:59.7
27 Justin Ortmeyer Jefferson City MO 1658 30 103 59:35.1 1:00:23.6
28 brad smith st. charles MO 2312 36 107 1:00:06.4 1:00:25.2
29 Jason Baxter Fayetteville AR 870 39 113 1:01:04.9 1:01:36.7
30 Edwin Downs Edgewater NJ 158 35 115 1:01:10.4 1:01:38.2
31 Steve Staszcuk Columbia MO 2323 36 119 1:01:53.7 1:02:05.3
32 Mark Nordmeyer Shrewsbury MO 1500 39 120 1:02:07.2 1:02:40.2
33 Brian Whorley Columbia MO 2384 32 123 1:02:33.4 1:02:46.8
34 Rob Stough 2886 39 124 1:02:38.7 1:03:00.0
35 John Fennessey Ballwin MO 1005 31 126 1:03:28.4 1:04:00.3
36 Manny Diaz Gaithersburg MD 980 36 127 1:04:04.1 1:04:12.0
37 Eric Perkins Beatrice NE 1670 38 129 1:04:27.3 1:05:07.9
38 Jeremy Bloss Columbia MO 881 33 137 1:08:51.4 1:09:58.8
39 Chris Westbrook Edmond OK 2380 34 138 1:10:27.0 1:11:07.4
40 Franklin Cotton Columbia MO 960 37 142 1:14:17.5 1:15:23.7
41 Joshua Foust Hannibal MO 1013 32 143 1:14:44.9 1:15:23.5
42 Keith Heckman Columbia MO 1049 34 144 1:16:13.5 1:16:40.0
43 Geoffrey Caldwell Columbia MO 914 38 152 1:28:24.1 1:29:18.3
44 Ronnie Lea Columbia MO 1298 34 160 1:45:31.2 1:45:31.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Wegenka 2375 49 5 33:39.4 33:40.9
2 Christian Reed Columbia MO 2235 43 9 35:11.0 35:13.0
3 Tim Swinfard Jefferson City MO 2339 46 15 41:09.4 41:12.0
4 Kevin Nichols Columbia MO 1498 47 23 45:44.5 45:50.0
5 Stephen Sinner Saint Louis MO 2311 46 29 46:28.3 46:48.3
6 Ronald Frillman Quincy IL 1017 40 33 47:37.9 47:41.3
7 Tom Reinsel Columbia MO 2267 48 35 47:48.1 47:53.8
8 Dennis Baggett Columbia MO 858 48 36 47:59.4 48:04.9
9 Bryan Foote Columbia MO 1011 41 42 49:03.8 49:20.7
10 Jay Forthaus Columbia MO 1012 45 46 49:45.6 49:51.7
11 BRAD JESSEE COLUMBIA MO 1084 44 52 50:57.8 51:14.2
12 Matt Will Columbia MO 2390 43 59 52:32.7 52:45.4
13 Alan Spell Columbia MO 2318 45 60 52:33.7 52:52.0
14 Jeffery Steevens Clinton MS 2324 42 65 54:04.6 54:24.9
15 Sean Forge 2874 42 71 55:29.0 55:50.2
16 Brian Classen Warrensburg MO 930 45 76 56:01.4 56:34.8
17 David Kirby Springfield IL 1228 45 77 56:01.7 56:24.7
18 Tracy Barth Columbia MO 865 42 78 56:19.7 56:47.1
19 John Rau Auxvasse MO 2156 42 83 57:00.4 57:09.3
20 Michael Johnson St. Louis MO 1088 43 87 57:19.9 58:01.0
21 Patrick Lynn Jefferson City MO 1337 43 91 57:45.4 58:27.0
22 Darrell Patrick Mokane MO 1666 42 92 57:56.4 58:25.1
23 Jay Thelen Columbia MO 2341 42 95 58:22.9 58:37.1
24 Orrie Covert Columbia MO 961 43 100 59:13.1 59:41.0
25 Arthur Trass 2357 44 105 59:50.7 1:00:51.3
26 Ed Harper Columbia MO 1043 49 114 1:01:08.6 1:01:47.6
27 chris froman columbia MO 1019 41 117 1:01:41.3 1:02:08.9
28 Ian Straub columbia MO 2334 40 139 1:11:12.8 1:12:18.0
29 David Hook 2777 44 140 1:11:40.3 1:11:46.6
30 Hardy Pottinger Columbia MO 1683 44 148 1:17:48.1 1:18:06.9
31 Larry Kent Moreau Hartsburg MO 1493 40 154 1:30:45.2 1:31:42.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Keithahn Columbia MO 2890 50 18 43:54.8 43:59.2
2 Doug Steinhoff Columbia MO 2325 52 34 47:48.1 47:58.8
3 Douglas Duncan Columbia MO 987 52 43 49:24.0 49:50.2
4 Kevin Kemper Columbia MO 1095 55 44 49:40.2 50:00.0
5 Dennis Harden 2863 53 48 49:55.4 50:04.3
6 Anthony LaBarbera Columbia MO 1284 50 51 50:39.6 51:14.5
7 Terry Jarrett Jefferson City MO 1081 53 62 52:58.9 53:26.9
8 WIlliam Dalton 967 56 72 55:39.7 56:20.4
9 Ed Siegmund Columbia MO 2309 57 82 56:54.5 57:14.6
10 Tracy Vickery St. Charles MO 2362 51 85 57:16.8 57:41.8
11 Patrick Williams Kirksville MO 2393 56 93 58:00.1 58:49.8
12 Noel Montano 2878 51 98 58:36.7 58:57.5
13 Jack Lingwall Stoutsville MO 1307 58 99 58:37.9 59:19.6
14 Russ Cofano 2887 52 102 59:32.1 1:00:05.6
15 Keith Eveler Jefferson City MO 1002 50 108 1:00:25.7 1:01:11.9
16 Bob Beard Jacksonville IL 872 54 110 1:00:41.7 1:00:54.0
17 Tom Remy Charlottesville VA 2268 53 122 1:02:12.2 1:02:16.9
18 Greg Lara Washington MO 1289 53 131 1:06:39.9 1:07:29.7
19 Richard King Columbia MO 4215 59 132 1:07:15.1 1:07:37.5
20 Bruce Barrett Columbia MO 863 57 134 1:07:55.3 1:08:48.5
21 Scott Bailes Springfield MO 861 51 135 1:08:44.9 1:09:11.6
22 Todd Hayes Peoria Heights IL 1047 50 149 1:19:26.9 1:19:38.5
23 Timothy McGrail Jefferson City MO 1366 56 153 1:30:17.6 1:30:31.7
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kent Stone 2781 61 20 44:41.6 44:47.2
2 steve white columbia MO 2382 61 45 49:41.9 49:47.0
3 Bragg Stanley Columbia MO 2322 64 69 55:03.5 55:12.8
4 Berkley Hudson 2891 61 80 56:32.1 56:36.8
5 Michael Ugarte 2864 64 84 57:14.8 57:42.2
6 Bill Powell Ashland MO 1684 63 90 57:39.6 57:48.7
7 Victor Hegemann 1051 73 109 1:00:36.1 1:00:54.6
8 Lawrence Rubin Chesterfield MO 2284 60 136 1:08:45.5 1:09:28.9
9 joe duncan columbia MO 988 79 141 1:12:10.2 1:12:37.7
10 John Hemmer Columbia MO 1053 61 155 1:31:36.5 1:32:35.7

*Overall place within gender.