READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!

 

Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon and 10k- 2015

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015


KC Running Company kcrunningcompany.com



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Hauser Columbia MO 219 34 1 1:26:41.1 6:37/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenny Gephardt-Coon Columbia MO 178 42 8 1:36:11.6 7:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Hammons   603 19 4 1:31:45.9 7:01/M
2 Alex Weibel   675 18 6 1:34:03.6 7:11/M
3 Annie Bogard   576 18 19 1:46:38.7 8:09/M
4 Rachel Peterson   643 18 23 1:47:47.2 8:14/M
5 Savannah Ratliff   650 18 26 1:48:28.1 8:17/M
6 Kelly Pidcoe Columbia MO 409 19 32 1:50:55.9 8:30/M
7 Haley Linder Hampshire IL 319 19 41 1:52:53.3 8:39/M
8 Lydia Pierce Dunlap IL 410 18 45 1:53:36.3 8:42/M
9 Kimberly Woods Crystal Lake IL 562 19 67 1:58:09.1 9:04/M
10 Lily Cusack   582 19 71 1:58:16.9 9:02/M
11 Casey Smith   663 18 102 2:04:06.0 9:30/M
12 Jenny Dashner   583 18 119 2:06:34.8 9:42/M
13 Samantha Stokes Denver IA 513 19 141 2:11:06.5 10:02/M
14 Isabella North   636 18 143 2:11:53.1 10:04/M
15 Hanna Yowell Iowa City IA 569 19 150 2:12:57.0 10:12/M
16 Elizabeth Tustison Moberly MO 700 19 176 2:15:55.7 10:26/M
17 Kelly Fletcher Kansas City MO 149 19 212 2:21:12.4 10:49/M
18 Maddie Nagel Saint Charles MO 380 19 247 2:29:11.0 11:26/M
19 Mackenzie Elliott Lees Summit MO 130 17 332 3:16:02.5 15:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Schreiber Jefferson City MO 464 28 2 1:30:06.5 6:53/M
2 Hannah Hassemer Columbia MO 217 28 3 1:31:17.9 6:58/M
3 Chelsea Holt Columbia MO 609 27 5 1:33:26.8 7:08/M
4 Sarah Ogar Columbia MO 390 23 7 1:35:27.7 7:18/M
5 Meghann Figg Columbia MO 143 28 9 1:42:28.5 7:51/M
6 Becky Gann Saint Joseph MO 172 20 10 1:42:32.3 7:50/M
7 Tara Bailes Springfield MO 20 26 13 1:44:44.3 8:02/M
8 Lauren Crawford Columbia MO 580 25 14 1:45:07.1 8:02/M
9 Grace Ruklick Columbia MO 657 20 16 1:46:01.8 8:06/M
10 Anne Flaker   704 27 17 1:46:22.2 8:08/M
11 Jenna Lee Columbia MO 309 25 18 1:46:38.1 8:10/M
12 Sammi Merritt Ofallon MO 353 23 20 1:47:33.0 8:14/M
13 Hannah McCausland   624 20 21 1:47:36.1 8:13/M
14 Grace Lackner O Fallon MO 296 23 22 1:47:37.0 8:14/M
15 Jordann Dhuse Columbia MO 110 21 24 1:47:49.9 8:14/M
16 Annelise Ehrhardt Cape Girardeau MO 128 25 25 1:48:06.5 8:16/M
17 Madeleine De Boer   584 20 27 1:48:28.4 8:17/M
18 Renee Rioux Kirkwood MO 436 28 28 1:49:08.6 8:21/M
19 Heidi Clements Columbia MO 81 28 29 1:49:37.9 8:23/M
20 Christine Caldwell Lake St. Louis MO 66 23 31 1:50:01.8 8:25/M
21 Katie Duff Columbia MO 121 27 33 1:51:19.7 8:31/M
22 Ashley Bertich Columbia MO 35 20 34 1:51:29.1 8:32/M
23 Katie Shikles Columbia MO 480 23 35 1:51:38.3 8:34/M
24 Kate Lavelle Walpole MA 307 23 40 1:52:39.2 8:37/M
25 Tracy Campbell Columbia MO 67 21 42 1:53:11.2 8:41/M
26 Courtney Engle Columbia MO 134 21 43 1:53:35.0 8:41/M
27 Carley Sears   658 22 44 1:53:35.5 8:41/M
28 Hillary Brown Newburg MO 54 25 48 1:54:07.6 8:46/M
29 Megan Davis Ballwin MO 105 21 49 1:54:39.4 8:47/M
30 Madeline Chapin Columbia MO 74 23 50 1:54:39.9 8:50/M
31 Barb Kasper Columbia MO 267 29 51 1:55:20.3 8:49/M
32 Bethany Kohl Columbia MO 285 26 54 1:55:51.5 8:53/M
33 Rebecca Townlain Boonville MO 671 28 57 1:56:20.1 8:55/M
34 Jessica Holman Ashland MO 240 29 58 1:56:28.0 8:55/M
35 Jennifer Schmidt Columbia MO 462 28 59 1:56:42.4 8:56/M
36 Magdalena Sind Saint Louis MO 662 29 60 1:57:18.2 8:59/M
37 Samantha Lambeth Columbia MO 705 26 62 1:57:27.3 9:00/M
38 Megan Koch Columbia MO 283 27 63 1:57:33.0 9:01/M
39 Meghan Gill Columbia MO 596 26 66 1:58:06.6 9:02/M
40 Jennifer Woods Columbia MO 677 21 68 1:58:09.5 9:04/M
41 Kristina Hogue Columbia MO 238 28 70 1:58:13.2 9:04/M
42 Tiffany Lee Columbia MO 311 24 72 1:58:17.4 9:04/M
43 Allison Singh Columbia MO 489 29 73 1:58:30.2 9:06/M
44 Jessica English Columbia MO 135 26 74 1:58:30.9 9:05/M
45 Sarah Murphy Columbia MO 376 24 76 1:58:37.2 9:05/M
46 Erika Muckerman Columbia MO 372 29 79 1:59:10.0 9:08/M
47 Leah Valesh Columbia MO 537 21 82 1:59:29.0 9:08/M
48 Katelin Knight Republic MO 282 23 85 2:01:09.6 9:19/M
49 Claire Goodson Jackson MO 598 26 86 2:01:16.4 9:19/M
50 Christina Clark St. Louis MO 79 24 87 2:01:20.6 9:18/M
51 Alexandria Otis Columbia MO 639 26 88 2:01:43.7 9:20/M
52 Shelly Hagan   601 20 91 2:02:00.8 9:19/M
53 Taylor Kahle   612 20 92 2:02:19.3 9:21/M
54 Amy Chesshir Chicago IL 76 27 93 2:02:45.0 9:26/M
55 Kelsey Whittet Columbia MO 556 23 95 2:03:06.9 9:26/M
56 Shelbey Stuckmeyer Barnhart MO 518 21 97 2:03:26.7 9:27/M
57 Katie Wright Dardenne Prairie MO 565 22 103 2:04:16.3 9:30/M
58 Haley Delgao St. Charles MO 108 21 104 2:04:29.8 9:30/M
59 Lauren Spragg Columbia MO 507 27 105 2:04:55.1 9:36/M
60 Erika Kopsky St. James MO 287 24 107 2:05:10.3 9:34/M
61 Ally McReynolds Kirksville MO 349 22 108 2:05:13.1 9:36/M
62 Kyle Santoro Kansas City MO 453 24 110 2:05:20.8 9:38/M
63 Liz Spain Alton IL 504 25 112 2:05:41.3 9:39/M
64 Margaret Urschler Chesterfield MO 534 21 114 2:06:26.2 9:43/M
65 Shelby Vines St. Charles MO 540 21 115 2:06:28.9 9:41/M
66 Cora Munroe St. Louis MO 373 23 122 2:07:16.7 9:47/M
67 Lauren Sellers Columbia MO 474 27 124 2:07:51.7 9:47/M
68 Morgan Hissong Columbia MO 234 23 128 2:08:28.9 9:52/M
69 Alyssa Casares Denton TX 72 24 129 2:08:31.1 9:49/M
70 Lauren Hasse Columbia MO 216 21 130 2:08:34.2 9:53/M
71 Alison Pantuso Columbia MO 396 29 131 2:08:50.5 9:51/M
72 Emily Grayek St.peters MO 192 21 132 2:09:33.5 9:55/M
73 Kaitlin Roweton Columbia MO 445 24 133 2:09:48.8 9:56/M
74 Alyssa Salela Downers Grove IL 451 20 135 2:10:06.6 9:57/M
75 Joanna Harrold Columbia MO 214 29 136 2:10:07.3 9:58/M
76 Jamie Neary Wauwatosa WI 382 29 137 2:10:07.4 9:58/M
77 Courtney Duncan St James MO 123 23 139 2:10:56.2 10:02/M
78 Julia Heilich Columbia MO 222 24 140 2:11:06.3 10:05/M
79 Maryanne Kiley Columbia MO 276 20 144 2:11:55.0 10:08/M
80 Sheela Lal Columbia MO 300 24 147 2:12:41.7 10:12/M
81 Liz Harris Columbiacolumbia MO 213 29 149 2:12:52.8 10:12/M
82 Liz Leingang   620 23 151 2:13:08.9 10:11/M
83 Jen Snawder O'Fallon MO 499 23 152 2:13:16.4 10:13/M
84 Payton Gruber Paris MO 197 20 153 2:13:27.9 10:13/M
85 Sara Rohrs Columbia MO 440 24 154 2:13:32.1 10:15/M
86 Jillian Poretti Washington MO 412 23 155 2:13:38.7 10:15/M
87 Caitlyn Beck Columbia MO 31 23 156 2:13:42.1 10:15/M
88 Laci Durler Manchester MO 125 28 157 2:13:55.0 10:17/M
89 Mackenzie Andrade Columbia MO 9 22 158 2:14:05.0 10:17/M
90 Allea Francis Columbia MO 156 22 159 2:14:05.7 10:17/M
91 Megan Nicklaus Columbia MO 384 24 160 2:14:10.0 10:17/M
92 Megan Friedrich Boonville MO 164 26 162 2:14:29.9 10:19/M
93 Alexandra Mak Leesburg VA 328 27 163 2:14:35.1 10:19/M
94 Melea Shimkus Columbia MO 482 26 164 2:14:46.5 10:19/M
95 Nicole Raithel Jefferson City MO 423 25 165 2:14:52.5 10:20/M
96 Samiat Agunbiade Columbia MO 5 23 166 2:14:52.6 10:18/M
97 Lauren Hapes Columbia MO 209 23 167 2:14:56.5 10:22/M
98 Charissa Sterman Jefferson City MO 512 27 168 2:14:57.9 10:22/M
99 Elise Henn Columbia MO 224 21 170 2:15:25.4 10:24/M
100 Nicole Burks Columbia MO 61 27 171 2:15:27.0 10:22/M
101 Jessica Scott Columbia MO 467 25 172 2:15:27.1 10:22/M
102 Megan Haller Columbia MO 202 22 177 2:16:00.5 10:26/M
103 Elizabeth Rodman Kansas City MO 438 22 179 2:16:32.5 10:29/M
104 Leeann Lichtenberger Arlington VA 318 28 184 2:17:11.4 10:31/M
105 Caroline Oglander Columbia MO 391 21 195 2:18:34.5 10:37/M
106 Becky Melton Columbia MO 350 26 196 2:18:52.1 10:38/M
107 Rachel Slansky Columbia MO 491 26 197 2:18:52.6 10:38/M
108 Suzanna Thorne Columbia MO 526 22 198 2:18:57.4 10:41/M
109 Kaitlin Foley Chicago IL 150 26 199 2:18:57.7 10:40/M
110 Lauren Sharpe Eureka MO 477 28 201 2:19:22.6 10:42/M
111 Anna Blasberg Columbia MO 42 23 209 2:20:44.1 10:49/M
112 Anna Denietolis Columbia MO 109 24 210 2:20:44.4 10:49/M
113 Stephanie Pierce Columbia MO 411 28 213 2:21:21.6 10:50/M
114 Melyssa Zoellner Festus MO 571 22 216 2:22:08.5 10:53/M
115 Galynn Schwieter United States MO 466 24 219 2:22:34.9 10:55/M
116 Blair Jones Columbia MO 262 28 223 2:22:55.7 10:56/M
117 Marycatherine Crook Columbia MO 682 23 228 2:24:09.8 11:04/M
118 Michele Evans Topeka KS 136 28 234 2:24:57.3 11:08/M
119 Lydia Foster Sedalia MO 153 28 235 2:25:04.6 11:07/M
120 Angela Jackson Rogersville MO 254 28 236 2:25:32.2 11:09/M
121 Alex Slater Columbia MO 492 22 237 2:25:32.4 11:09/M
122 Rachel Trujillo Columbia MO 530 21 239 2:26:44.0 11:14/M
123 Jennifer Lewallen Columbia MO 317 29 240 2:27:15.7 11:19/M
124 Ryan Hiltenbrand Conway AR 233 24 241 2:27:49.9 11:19/M
125 Tori Benson Jefferson City MO 34 25 242 2:27:51.2 11:20/M
126 Corinne Bracko Columbia MO 48 29 243 2:28:25.3 11:23/M
127 Lisa Simmons Columbia MO 488 27 246 2:28:52.3 11:25/M
128 Kate Hartley Columbia MO 215 23 250 2:30:13.0 11:30/M
129 Ashley Troyer Clarence MO 529 23 251 2:30:48.5 11:32/M
130 Allison Watkins Kirkwood MO 552 22 253 2:31:44.2 11:37/M
131 Rachel Nolan Columbia MO 386 22 254 2:32:13.7 11:42/M
132 Leah Korn Kansas City MO 618 22 255 2:32:13.9 11:42/M
133 Shannon Kelly Columbia MO 614 21 256 2:34:05.0 11:48/M
134 Leslie Abney Sedalia MO 1 21 259 2:34:57.3 11:54/M
135 Emily Howald Wildwood MO 248 21 260 2:35:36.2 11:54/M
136 Alyssa Davis Columbia MO 104 23 265 2:38:30.1 12:10/M
137 Erin Graham Denver CO 190 27 273 2:39:44.9 12:16/M
138 Shari Fieser Kirksville MO 142 21 275 2:40:11.6 12:19/M
139 Tiffany Forbis Jackson TN 151 26 276 2:40:31.2 12:19/M
140 Megan Hager Indianapolis IN 200 23 279 2:42:02.7 12:25/M
141 Janessa Niemeyer Columbia MO 385 27 285 2:43:53.7 12:35/M
142 Kate Mirly Columbia MO 364 20 286 2:44:10.1 12:35/M
143 Lauryn Perz Kansas City MO 402 25 287 2:44:29.8 12:37/M
144 Kelsey Yallop Columbia MO 566 21 289 2:45:04.7 12:40/M
145 Victoria Hieken Ellisville MO 229 21 290 2:45:05.0 12:40/M
146 Kaitlyn Laboube St. Louis MO 295 22 291 2:45:44.0 12:42/M
147 Erica Laboube Columbia MO 294 26 292 2:45:44.4 12:42/M
148 Lindsey Ott Columbia MO 640 20 293 2:46:31.1 12:47/M
149 Hannah Peterson Columbia MO 404 23 298 2:46:54.5 12:48/M
150 Chi Ransdell University City MO 426 29 299 2:46:55.4 12:48/M
151 Rachel Stark Fairway KS 509 27 301 2:48:26.2 12:53/M
152 Whitney Kelly Kansas City MO 270 24 302 2:48:53.4 12:57/M
153 Harley Bailey Jefferson City MO 21 22 303 2:49:15.4 12:56/M
154 Kadilyn Hourigan Owasso OK 247 27 304 2:51:40.8 13:17/M
155 Ashley Garrott Columbia MO 175 29 314 2:56:00.6 13:31/M
156 Amanda Archer Columbia MO 13 25 315 2:56:21.6 13:29/M
157 Jessica Bailey Marthasville MO 22 29 320 2:59:37.1 13:44/M
158 Beth Pekkala Columbia MO 400 27 322 3:05:34.4 14:12/M
159 Sammie Lafond Columbia MO 298 25 327 3:11:19.4 14:38/M
160 Barbara Shaw Jefferson City MO 660 29 328 3:14:12.6 14:54/M
161 Alicia Gillispie Moberly MO 183 28 329 3:15:15.9 14:56/M
162 Melissa Stephenson Columbia MO 667 25 334 3:23:56.8 15:37/M
163 Christine Friedrich Columbia MO 163 26 335 3:24:33.6 15:41/M
164 Devon Reed Columbia MO 427 25 340 3:33:31.1 16:23/M
165 Xiaoxiao Du Columbia MO 120 23 341 3:34:03.0 16:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Candace Seeve Columbia MO 470 32 11 1:43:43.3 7:56/M
2 Rebecca Thompson Columbia MO 669 30 12 1:44:40.9 8:01/M
3 Andrea Sadler Columbia MO 450 38 15 1:45:16.6 8:03/M
4 Jennifer Higginbotham Kansas City MO 232 35 36 1:51:47.6 8:34/M
5 Jenny Lange Saint Louis MO 619 32 46 1:53:45.4 8:44/M
6 Mina Hayes Columbia MO 605 37 47 1:54:04.5 8:45/M
7 Lee Ann Minnix Columbia MO 631 38 53 1:55:50.3 8:51/M
8 Julia Wilke Saint Louis MO 676 36 56 1:56:13.5 8:53/M
9 Tracey Thompson Bucklin MO 525 31 61 1:57:22.0 9:00/M
10 Andrea Rice Linn MO 652 39 64 1:57:42.2 9:00/M
11 Elizabeth Conrow Fayette MO 86 36 65 1:58:01.0 9:02/M
12 Jessica Gray Harrisburg MO 191 33 75 1:58:31.6 9:06/M
13 Trish Ladyman Sturgeon MO 297 35 77 1:58:53.8 9:05/M
14 Sarah Armstrong Hibit Olathe KS 14 31 78 1:58:55.4 9:06/M
15 Erin Gerloff Chamois MO 179 35 84 2:00:53.4 9:15/M
16 Meredith Fuemmeler Moberly MO 169 35 90 2:01:58.6 9:20/M
17 Heather Hunt Columbia MO 251 34 94 2:03:03.7 9:25/M
18 Rachael Orr Columbia MO 637 37 96 2:03:08.7 9:26/M
19 Heather Mottaz Hallsville MO 370 35 98 2:03:37.1 9:28/M
20 Shanna Stark Olean MO 665 31 100 2:03:54.6 9:31/M
21 Marcie Stansberry Edina MO 508 30 101 2:04:03.3 9:32/M
22 Amelie Ballinger Lees Summit MO 699 34 109 2:05:17.2 9:37/M
23 Amy Close Owasso OK 83 38 117 2:06:33.7 9:41/M
24 Jennifer Harmon Owasso OK 211 34 118 2:06:33.9 9:41/M
25 Marci Minor Mexico MO 362 37 123 2:07:24.0 9:48/M
26 Portia Leverett Mexico MO 316 39 125 2:08:01.4 9:48/M
27 Stephan Bell Columbia MO 33 37 134 2:09:58.1 9:56/M
28 Maggie Osborn Columbia MO 394 34 138 2:10:29.5 10:00/M
29 Becky Showmaker Ashland MO 486 31 142 2:11:21.0 10:04/M
30 Christine Frederiksen Saint Louis MO 161 32 148 2:12:49.2 10:10/M
31 Janet Kimmons Columbia MO 278 39 175 2:15:36.9 10:22/M
32 Shelly Collins Moberly MO 579 37 178 2:16:23.0 10:29/M
33 Kiley Hughes Richmond Heights MO 250 32 180 2:16:37.3 10:29/M
34 Courtney Gard Mexico MO 173 36 183 2:17:10.0 10:30/M
35 Erika Haley Waynesville MO 201 34 185 2:17:17.5 10:33/M
36 Meg Young Sedalia MO 568 32 186 2:17:19.4 10:32/M
37 Amy Riley Kirkwood MO 435 37 188 2:17:28.5 10:30/M
38 Laura Kingsley Columbia MO 710 39 192 2:18:03.0 10:37/M
39 Jessy Reuterdahl La Plata MO 432 32 193 2:18:05.7 10:36/M
40 Katie Glenn Sedalia MO 186 32 202 2:19:30.2 10:42/M
41 Sandra Wales Moberly MO 543 30 203 2:19:46.5 10:42/M
42 Sarah Hwang Columbia MO 253 33 205 2:19:55.9 10:45/M
43 Amy Hutson Columbia MO 611 31 207 2:20:27.3 10:48/M
44 Julie Drury Columbia MO 119 34 208 2:20:40.0 10:45/M
45 Courtney Bonnell Edina MO 45 33 211 2:20:52.3 10:49/M
46 Jessica Malter Gardner KS 329 34 217 2:22:27.9 10:54/M
47 Sarah Aplin Columbia MA 12 32 220 2:22:35.7 10:54/M
48 Jamie Sparks Sedalia MO 505 38 221 2:22:47.5 11:23/M
49 Amy Williams Columbia MO 559 32 225 2:23:45.5 11:01/M
50 Selena Van Horn Columbia MO 538 30 227 2:23:49.0 10:59/M
51 Melanie Pezold Mokane MO 407 36 229 2:24:10.5 11:03/M
52 Merce'De Savala Columbia MO 456 30 231 2:24:28.7 11:04/M
53 Heather Ferguson Columbia MO 715 31 232 2:24:34.3 11:06/M
54 Shonna Bexten Ashland MO 36 35 233 2:24:34.9 11:06/M
55 Cecily Daller Columbia MO 99 35 244 2:28:28.4 11:21/M
56 Jenne Auck Centralia MO 16 32 245 2:28:47.8 11:24/M
57 Amanda Porter Kirksville MO 413 35 248 2:29:25.9 11:29/M
58 Kelly Kirkland Kirksville MO 280 35 249 2:29:28.3 11:29/M
59 Nikki Carel Jefferson City MO 68 36 257 2:34:36.8 11:50/M
60 Ashley Schmidt Boonville MO 460 31 262 2:37:19.5 12:05/M
61 Tawny Kesner Ballwin MO 273 38 264 2:38:12.6 12:07/M
62 Stacey Gregory Linn MO 195 34 266 2:38:31.8 12:10/M
63 Melinda Richardson Boonville MO 653 33 267 2:38:57.6 12:11/M
64 Rachael McGinnis Millsap Overland Park KS 344 33 270 2:39:16.7 12:11/M
65 Lauren Eisleben Columbia MO 129 31 280 2:42:28.4 12:28/M
66 Aimee Caldwell Sedalia MO 65 35 281 2:42:39.2 12:28/M
67 Eva Ulery Columbia MO 533 31 282 2:42:43.9 12:27/M
68 Sarah Spillman Bolivar MO 506 37 284 2:43:19.9 12:31/M
69 Rebecca Goff Columbia MO 188 38 288 2:44:48.2 12:38/M
70 Jamie Maupin Lentner MO 337 36 296 2:46:49.9 12:46/M
71 Kristin Magruder Lentner MO 327 30 297 2:46:50.1 12:46/M
72 Krystal Lange Columbia MO 304 35 305 2:52:05.7 13:13/M
73 Melissa Bradley Saint Louis MO 50 33 306 2:52:13.9 13:12/M
74 Lindsay McCoy Centralia MO 343 30 308 2:52:54.3 13:14/M
75 Carolyn Anderson Kansas City MO 7 33 310 2:53:34.5 13:18/M
76 Margaret Hoogland Kirksville MO 242 32 316 2:56:25.0 13:31/M
77 Bobbi Rankins Linn MO 425 31 317 2:56:48.9 13:33/M
78 Amanda Rivers Warrensburg MO 437 36 318 2:57:04.7 13:34/M
79 Gretchen Carroll Dallas TX 70 31 319 2:57:05.4 13:34/M
80 April Utterback Mexico MO 535 38 321 3:01:26.7 13:53/M
81 Dana Gilpin Jefferson City MO 184 39 323 3:09:51.7 14:33/M
82 Robyn Baker Linn MO 732 38 324 3:09:52.3 14:33/M
83 Erin Shirk Moberly MO 484 33 330 3:15:16.3 14:56/M
84 Jeanne Beck Jefferson City MO 32 30 343 3:59:39.6 18:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catheryn Miller Saint Louis MO 357 40 30 1:49:40.1 8:23/M
2 Amy Pescaglia Columbia MO 403 40 37 1:51:56.9 8:34/M
3 Shellaine Frazier Columbia MO 160 44 38 1:52:06.1 8:35/M
4 Donna Manley Kirkwood MO 330 48 39 1:52:09.3 8:34/M
5 Kristin Walls Columbia MO 547 40 52 1:55:43.5 8:52/M
6 Debbie Sykuta Columbia MO 668 48 55 1:56:10.4 8:56/M
7 Alicia Adamson Rogersville MO 3 41 69 1:58:13.2 9:04/M
8 Melissa Mertensmeyer Columbia MO 354 40 80 1:59:10.9 9:07/M
9 Lori Avery Fulton MO 17 40 81 1:59:17.6 9:09/M
10 Gail Moolsintong Creve Coeur MO 366 40 83 2:00:31.3 9:14/M
11 Sandy Stover Jefferson City MO 515 48 111 2:05:22.2 9:38/M
12 Patricia Hegger Sedalia MO 221 48 113 2:06:10.1 9:41/M
13 Victoria Waiter Camdenton MO 716 44 116 2:06:30.6 9:42/M
14 Brenda Heavin Columbia MO 606 44 120 2:07:05.9 9:45/M
15 Tracy Lanes Belleville IL 303 49 127 2:08:05.2 9:48/M
16 Tess McCann Whiteman Afb MO 340 44 146 2:12:25.3 10:09/M
17 Tobie Legrant Boonville MO 312 42 161 2:14:18.1 10:17/M
18 Jill Acock Columbia MO 2 42 169 2:15:02.0 10:22/M
19 Shannon Dietzel Columbia MO 112 44 174 2:15:36.8 10:22/M
20 Victoria Ballew Ashland MO 573 45 181 2:16:39.9 10:28/M
21 Cathy Menke Fulton MO 351 49 182 2:16:46.4 10:28/M
22 Beth Kuhlman Rolla MO 293 43 187 2:17:21.2 10:33/M
23 Sandra Rice Sedalia MO 690 43 191 2:17:58.5 10:35/M
24 Jenny Young Columbia MO 567 45 200 2:19:18.3 10:41/M
25 Roxanne Miller Saint Joseph MO 360 45 204 2:19:54.4 10:44/M
26 Cheryl Finley Malvern AR 146 49 206 2:20:26.8 10:45/M
27 Holly Higginbotham Columbia MO 231 48 214 2:21:48.9 10:53/M
28 Karla Tiefenthaler Salem MO 527 49 215 2:21:59.3 10:52/M
29 Karla Bier Columbia MO 38 49 218 2:22:30.7 10:56/M
30 Susan Daly United States MO 100 46 222 2:22:47.9 11:23/M
31 Anne Stratman Freeburg MO 516 44 252 2:31:16.8 11:36/M
32 Christie Anliker Columbia MO 11 40 258 2:34:51.6 11:52/M
33 Sarah Croom Columbia MO 94 41 261 2:36:55.5 12:01/M
34 Dawn Froman Columbia MO 167 43 263 2:38:01.4 12:07/M
35 Angela Prewitt Columbia MO 681 41 268 2:39:00.8 12:12/M
36 Martha McKim Columbia MO 693 40 269 2:39:01.2 12:12/M
37 Kristy Hampton Columbia MO 205 41 271 2:39:43.9 12:14/M
38 D'Arcy Crane Jefferson City MO 92 40 272 2:39:44.8 12:16/M
39 Brandi Segraves Columbia MO 471 44 300 2:47:57.7 12:52/M
40 Ruthann Korn Arnold MO 288 45 307 2:52:28.3 13:13/M
41 Laura Haycook Holts Summit MO 220 43 309 2:53:10.5 13:18/M
42 Katie Leigh Jefferson City MO 313 40 311 2:54:00.4 13:20/M
43 Michelle Brade Jefferson City MO 49 42 325 3:10:11.2 14:35/M
44 Kim Kline Jefferson City MO 281 48 326 3:10:11.6 14:35/M
45 Carolyn Morsovillo Springfield MO 369 46 331 3:15:38.6 14:58/M
46 Meredith McKee Topeka KS 346 48 337 3:28:15.5 15:58/M
47 Cindy Turk Hoyt KS 531 46 338 3:28:16.9 15:58/M
48 Laura Barnhart Osage Beach MO 28 43 339 3:28:53.2 15:59/M
49 Kim Fowler Lees Summit MO 155 49 342 3:35:35.1 16:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heidi Dixon-White Boonville MO 114 53 99 2:03:41.6 9:27/M
2 Shari Seaver Lee's Summit MO 469 53 106 2:05:01.1 9:35/M
3 Leslie McKenna Des Moines IA 347 55 121 2:07:08.7 9:45/M
4 June Revell Parsons KS 433 52 126 2:08:04.0 9:48/M
5 Nancy Brady Lawrence KS 52 57 145 2:12:01.5 10:08/M
6 Suzette Ryder Holts Summit MO 449 54 189 2:17:31.5 10:33/M
7 Kristie Michitsch Jefferson City MO 629 52 190 2:17:32.1 10:33/M
8 Regina Brown Moberly MO 55 59 194 2:18:31.8 10:37/M
9 Dottie Ruettgers Bonnots Mill MO 446 55 224 2:23:30.3 11:00/M
10 Tammy Busick Moberly MO 62 55 226 2:23:47.1 11:00/M
11 Mona Haller Springfield MO 203 54 230 2:24:20.5 11:04/M
12 Maureen Kokoska Columbia MO 286 55 238 2:26:27.9 11:12/M
13 Wendy Gustofson Duluth MN 199 54 274 2:39:53.1 12:16/M
14 Candy Gabel Columbia MO 593 57 277 2:41:09.3 12:21/M
15 Elizabeth Bryda Columbia MO 57 51 278 2:41:12.1 12:21/M
16 Connie Clawson Brookfield MO 730 54 294 2:46:33.9 12:47/M
17 Dawn Golden Brookfield MO 189 55 295 2:46:34.9 12:47/M
18 Teresa Hawkins Louisville KY 726 52 312 2:54:12.9 13:20/M
19 Mary Williams Brookfield MO 560 53 313 2:54:20.6 13:22/M
20 Renee Davlin Des Moines IA 708 55 333 3:17:03.3 15:07/M
21 Christina Morian Jefferson City MO 634 54 336 3:25:29.9 15:46/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deb Parkinson Portland OR 397 61 89 2:01:53.4 9:19/M
2 Sharon Shaefer New Bloomfield MO 476 62 173 2:15:28.8 10:23/M
3 Linda Null Wappapello MO 695 62 283 2:42:43.9 12:27/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karl Roskamp Chesterfield MO 444 23 1 1:14:30.3 5:41/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Doll Columbia MO 687 44 6 1:22:34.7 6:18/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 193   193   72 1:46:47.1 10:22/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1229   1229   153 2:04:02.7 9:32/M
3 Unknown Partic. 688   688   180 2:12:46.6 10:10/M
4 Unknown Partic. 683   683   201 2:27:08.0 11:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Somagye   664 18 2 1:20:25.7 6:09/M
2 Tyler Culp   581 19 3 1:20:49.7 6:10/M
3 Chandler Gruener   599 19 10 1:24:54.8 6:29/M
4 Jacob Eck   587 19 15 1:30:32.0 6:55/M
5 Nick Fremgen   592 19 34 1:38:41.0 7:33/M
6 Zac Ruffolo Boonville MO 448 17 42 1:42:20.6 7:50/M
7 Matthew Epperson Columbia MO 591 18 52 1:44:31.4 7:59/M
8 Chirs Posey   644 19 83 1:48:28.7 8:17/M
9 Jacob Peters Manhattan KS 642 19 112 1:54:26.2 9:13/M
10 Joseph Rosga Columbia MO 656 19 144 2:02:53.1 9:24/M
11 Cameron Rolf Beaufort MO 442 19 181 2:12:56.8 10:12/M
12 Justin Fowler Lees Summit MO 154 18 241 3:16:02.6 15:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Dirks   585 21 4 1:21:51.1 6:15/M
2 Jackson McNeal   625 21 5 1:22:02.9 6:16/M
3 Javier Fernandez De La Torr Columbia MO 141 22 7 1:23:06.5 6:21/M
4 John Jacobson Columbia MO 255 23 9 1:24:43.3 6:28/M
5 Kyle Lewis Columbia MO 722 25 11 1:26:41.8 6:37/M
6 Connor Crouch Westmont IL 95 20 12 1:27:47.6 6:43/M
7 Shane Steeves Ridgecrest CA 511 25 17 1:32:41.9 7:05/M
8 Lee Gard Columbia MO 594 27 20 1:34:27.3 7:13/M
9 Austin Raithel Columbia MO 649 22 23 1:35:23.6 7:18/M
10 Thomas Friestad Columbia MO 165 20 29 1:37:15.6 7:26/M
11 Kyle Miller   630 21 36 1:39:16.7 7:36/M
12 Clayton Elmy   590 20 38 1:40:19.6 7:40/M
13 Nick Gardner   595 21 43 1:42:54.8 7:52/M
14 Michael Mueller Chesterfield MO 635 21 45 1:43:17.8 7:54/M
15 Seth Raithel Jefferson City MO 424 24 46 1:43:22.9 7:54/M
16 Steve Sloan Columbia MO 493 27 50 1:44:05.2 7:57/M
17 Eric Piatchek Columbia MO 408 20 51 1:44:23.0 8:00/M
18 Alex Moore Columbia MO 633 23 55 1:44:58.5 8:06/M
19 Paul Davis Jefferson City MO 106 25 57 1:45:25.7 8:06/M
20 Brian Paur Columbia MO 399 23 64 1:46:05.9 8:08/M
21 Ryan McCadden Fort Leonard Wood MO 623 22 69 1:46:28.2 8:09/M
22 James Hermansen Columbia MO 719 21 70 1:46:40.4 8:11/M
23 Max Nagel Saint Charles MO 381 24 75 1:47:18.5 8:14/M
24 Nicolas Elford Saint Louis MO 697 21 77 1:47:45.7 8:15/M
25 Eduardo Beche Columbia MO 30 27 78 1:47:49.5 8:14/M
26 Zachary Taylor Saint Robert MO 523 21 79 1:47:51.7 8:15/M
27 Christopher Heitkamp Columbia MO 711 26 82 1:48:22.6 8:17/M
28 Blake Sellers Columbia MO 473 27 88 1:49:24.2 8:22/M
29 Adam Purviance Saint Clair MO 416 23 89 1:49:26.6 8:22/M
30 Andrew Huang Fort Leonard Wood MO 610 21 90 1:49:29.0 8:22/M
31 Aaron Sawyer Rolla MO 457 28 91 1:49:40.4 8:25/M
32 Lucas Dyas Sherman IL 126 25 97 1:51:32.7 8:31/M
33 Chris Martin Columbia MO 335 26 102 1:52:18.8 8:36/M
34 Ryan Murphy Walpole MA 375 24 110 1:53:37.0 8:42/M
35 Grant Smith Newburg MO 497 28 111 1:54:07.2 8:46/M
36 Cary Press Saint Charles MO 646 26 113 1:55:35.9 8:50/M
37 Qing Hong Columbia MO 241 26 117 1:56:38.1 8:56/M
38 Dustin Gieselmann Columbia MO 180 22 119 1:56:44.6 8:56/M
39 Dennis Blust Columbia MO 44 29 120 1:56:45.5 8:56/M
40 Chris Hassien Columbia MO 218 25 122 1:57:02.3 8:59/M
41 John Predmore Jefferson City MO 415 29 125 1:57:29.7 9:02/M
42 Matt McKeown Columbia MO 348 21 130 1:58:08.0 9:04/M
43 Dexter Deeds Columbia MO 107 23 141 2:02:08.2 9:23/M
44 Logan Hampton Columbia MO 206 26 142 2:02:08.3 9:23/M
45 Vincent Frantz Chicago IL 158 27 143 2:02:45.1 9:26/M
46 Giannis Fikas St. Louis MO 144 27 148 2:03:52.8 9:29/M
47 Kevin Poskin   645 20 149 2:03:55.3 9:29/M
48 Kyle Finnegan Saint Louis MO 696 25 151 2:04:02.2 9:32/M
49 Jon Voigtmann Columbia MO 673 26 152 2:04:02.4 9:32/M
50 Dylan Gelbach Memphis MO 177 25 154 2:04:03.0 9:31/M
51 Benjamin Baer Saint Louis MO 572 25 161 2:06:19.9 9:42/M
52 Jaxon Nagel Saint Charles MO 379 21 162 2:06:43.4 9:43/M
53 Stephen Quinn Columbia MO 648 26 163 2:06:44.6 9:44/M
54 Marshall Danner Columbia MO 103 26 165 2:06:59.5 9:46/M
55 Braydan Hogue Chicago IL 237 23 166 2:07:13.1 9:45/M
56 Lando Calrissian Columbiacolumbia MO 577 26 169 2:07:32.8 9:48/M
57 Luke Victor Collinsville IL 539 22 170 2:08:17.3 9:51/M
58 Andrew Kauffman Columbia MO 613 22 171 2:08:31.1 9:49/M
59 Ben Beussink Columbia MO 575 25 174 2:09:33.0 9:55/M
60 Matthew Boyd Columbia MO 46 28 184 2:13:49.2 10:15/M
61 Travis Cline Columbia MO 82 26 186 2:14:56.3 10:22/M
62 Charlie Wheeler St. Louis MO 553 23 190 2:18:34.5 10:37/M
63 Zach Oppland Saint Louis MO 393 23 191 2:19:14.6 10:40/M
64 Scott Rodgers   756 24 197 2:23:38.7 11:03/M
65 Evan Buchanan Columbia MO 59 23 199 2:25:17.5 11:09/M
66 Mark Bradshaw Columbia MO 51 26 200 2:26:42.6 11:14/M
67 Calem Lipper Columbia MO 320 27 206 2:29:21.5 11:29/M
68 Alex Wahlgren Columbia MO 542 22 216 2:34:57.8 11:54/M
69 Tyler Hensley Columbia MO 226 23 220 2:40:05.2 12:15/M
70 Zach Lepperd Kirksville MO 315 20 222 2:40:46.6 12:22/M
71 Spencer Savage Murfreesboro TN 455 25 226 2:43:14.8 12:32/M
72 Matthew O'Rourke Saint Charles MO 388 28 229 2:46:19.2 12:46/M
73 Tyler Kemp Columbia MO 615 24 230 2:46:30.4 12:46/M
74 Sam Tochtrop Roeland Park KS 528 23 232 2:48:49.4 12:57/M
75 Brady Smith Sturgeon MO 495 28 235 2:56:00.9 13:31/M
76 Chad Stephenson Columbia MO 666 25 237 2:59:42.2 13:46/M
77 Sean Lafond Columbia MO 299 25 239 3:11:19.8 14:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Cummins Columbia MO 96 30 14 1:28:57.4 6:48/M
2 Tim Hougland Columbia MO 245 31 16 1:32:08.2 7:03/M
3 Kyle Lisenby Columbia MO 321 35 18 1:32:44.8 7:06/M
4 John Wright Rocheport MO 564 39 21 1:34:33.2 7:13/M
5 Brett Johnson Columbia MO 259 31 26 1:35:47.6 7:19/M
6 Tim Goble Columbia MO 597 37 28 1:36:24.5 7:22/M
7 Scott Gard Mexico MO 174 38 37 1:39:24.4 7:36/M
8 Baughman Matthew   707 32 39 1:40:28.0 7:43/M
9 Garett Reid Concordia MO 428 37 40 1:41:29.4 7:45/M
10 David Wilkinson Columbia MO 558 33 44 1:43:15.8 7:54/M
11 Aaron Mutnick Columbia MO 378 32 49 1:43:43.8 7:56/M
12 Chris Gubbels Columbia MO 600 32 53 1:44:41.9 8:01/M
13 William Saulsbery Richmond Heights MO 454 33 54 1:44:49.0 8:01/M
14 Kristopher Marin Columbia MO 334 33 60 1:45:33.0 8:05/M
15 Geoff Custer Columbia MO 98 39 67 1:46:17.5 8:09/M
16 Derek Duncan Saint Louis MO 124 30 71 1:46:42.1 8:10/M
17 Kyle Shull Columbia MO 487 33 73 1:47:03.5 8:11/M
18 Steven Pagan Houston TX 395 34 76 1:47:34.6 8:14/M
19 Devin Rogers Columbia MO 439 31 81 1:48:21.5 8:17/M
20 Josh Moore Columbia MO 632 30 84 1:48:53.7 8:24/M
21 Josh Behounek Columbia MO 574 37 86 1:49:09.2 8:23/M
22 Nick Goeser Kirkwood MO 187 32 87 1:49:09.3 8:21/M
23 Liam Dillow Columbia MO 113 33 107 1:53:09.6 8:39/M
24 John White Cherokee KS 555 34 116 1:56:19.2 8:55/M
25 Kirk Henley Columbia MO 223 33 123 1:57:07.8 8:58/M
26 Nathan Harness Columbia MO 604 31 128 1:57:33.4 9:00/M
27 Brendan Warner   691 39 129 1:58:01.1 9:02/M
28 Wes Hanks Columbia MO 207 30 133 1:58:49.8 9:06/M
29 Jamie Shirk Moberly MO 485 35 139 2:00:32.0 9:17/M
30 David Schmickle Ozark MO 459 38 145 2:03:08.0 9:26/M
31 Adam Franklin Columbia MO 157 35 147 2:03:33.4 9:29/M
32 Peter Hwang Columbia MO 252 35 156 2:04:31.4 9:35/M
33 John Ward Columbia MO 551 34 159 2:05:24.3 9:39/M
34 Joshua Tennison Columbia MO 524 39 160 2:05:26.4 9:35/M
35 Andrew Leland Columbia MO 314 34 167 2:07:17.3 9:46/M
36 Heath Reynolds Columbia MO 689 34 168 2:07:31.1 9:49/M
37 Jack Draper Columbia MO 117 38 175 2:10:18.7 9:58/M
38 Cameron Butz Saint Charles MO 63 39 176 2:11:02.0 10:01/M
39 Glen Herron Moberly MO 228 36 178 2:12:21.0 10:08/M
40 Tanner Blackford Columbia MO 40 32 182 2:13:25.1 10:16/M
41 Phillip Coleman Olathe KS 680 35 185 2:14:48.0 10:19/M
42 Aaron Smith Arlington TN 494 32 188 2:16:25.2 10:27/M
43 Shannon Holaday Columbia MO 239 39 194 2:20:18.2 10:46/M
44 Chris Drury Columbia MO 118 35 195 2:20:39.4 10:45/M
45 Jason Valentine Columbia MO 536 36 196 2:23:26.7 10:58/M
46 Chad Faris St. Louis MO 139 37 202 2:28:14.5 11:21/M
47 Chad Ennes Jefferson City MO 718 38 204 2:28:44.0 11:25/M
48 Cody Buxton Columbia MO 731 30 205 2:28:45.0 11:25/M
49 James Fruth St. Louis MO 168 31 209 2:29:36.7 11:28/M
50 Michael Matheny Strafford MO 694 34 210 2:30:36.1 11:33/M
51 Russ Anderson Columbia MO 8 38 212 2:31:09.0 11:35/M
52 Michael Breusch Moberly MO 53 35 214 2:34:35.5 11:50/M
53 Dustin Schmidt Boonville MO 461 32 218 2:37:19.2 12:05/M
54 Casey Taylor Columbia MO 522 30 221 2:40:09.1 12:17/M
55 Bret Ulery Columbia MO 532 30 225 2:42:43.6 12:27/M
56 Matthew Fike Town An Country MO 145 36 228 2:46:13.8 12:45/M
57 Dan Hourigan Owasso OK 246 34 234 2:51:40.7 13:17/M
58 Shannon Hoerschgen Jefferson City MO 235 34 238 3:03:09.6 14:03/M
59 Mark Sheets Kansas City MO 661 36 243 3:18:55.4 15:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Val Gingerich Columbia MO 185 42 19 1:33:45.3 7:10/M
2 Joe Company Bloomington IL 701 41 22 1:35:00.9 7:16/M
3 Clint Zweifel Columbia MO 679 41 30 1:37:23.9 7:27/M
4 Kevin Lumley Independence KS 324 42 31 1:38:19.3 7:31/M
5 Jeff Hamburg Jefferson City MO 204 46 35 1:38:49.0 7:33/M
6 Daniel Bader Saint Louis MO 19 42 41 1:41:38.1 7:46/M
7 Patrick Castle Jefferson City MO 578 44 47 1:43:39.8 7:56/M
8 Matt Hansen Columbia MO 208 41 56 1:45:07.0 8:02/M
9 Shane Dukes Mexico MO 122 43 58 1:45:29.2 8:06/M
10 Bart Worthington Fairview Heights IL 563 42 59 1:45:32.9 8:05/M
11 Jason Miller Saint Louis MO 358 40 61 1:45:57.5 8:06/M
12 Thomas Klebba Linn MO 616 43 63 1:46:03.2 8:06/M
13 Jason Van Eaton Dallas TX 672 43 65 1:46:11.8 8:07/M
14 Dearld Snider Columbia MO 500 42 66 1:46:12.1 8:07/M
15 Stephen Lee Mansfield MO 310 43 68 1:46:18.6 8:09/M
16 Juan Cortez Columbia MO 89 40 74 1:47:14.8 8:12/M
17 Jon Metheny East Alton IL 355 45 92 1:49:54.8 8:25/M
18 Timothy Schneider Columbia MO 463 41 93 1:50:07.5 8:28/M
19 James Quade Riggs MO 417 47 94 1:50:49.5 8:29/M
20 Todd Chandler Kansas City MO 73 47 95 1:51:11.6 8:32/M
21 Doug Hennon Jefferson City MO 225 48 96 1:51:20.0 8:32/M
22 Fred Koenig Columbia MO 284 43 98 1:51:34.6 8:31/M
23 Chris Higginbotham Kansas City MO 230 47 99 1:51:47.4 8:34/M
24 Brandon Adamson Rogersville MO 4 43 100 1:51:59.7 8:35/M
25 Greg Zguta Columbia MO 570 41 104 1:52:42.8 8:43/M
26 Jason Craven Vandalia MO 93 44 115 1:55:50.9 8:53/M
27 Steve Friedman Columbia MO 162 46 121 1:56:56.3 8:56/M
28 Matt Rold Columbia MO 441 41 124 1:57:14.3 8:58/M
29 David Drown Saint Charles MO 586 46 126 1:57:31.9 9:00/M
30 Picha Moolsintong Creve Coeur MO 367 41 132 1:58:11.0 9:03/M
31 Todd Jones-Farrand Columbia MO 263 47 134 1:59:12.7 9:06/M
32 Miles Christiansen Osage Beach MO 78 47 135 1:59:14.1 9:08/M
33 Jerald Hofman Topeka KS 236 46 137 2:00:22.1 9:17/M
34 Francisco Guillen Columbia MO 198 48 140 2:01:00.4 9:19/M
35 Patrick Shaw Mexico MO 478 47 157 2:04:32.4 9:32/M
36 Sean Frazier Columbia MO 159 42 158 2:04:43.4 9:33/M
37 Matt Chapman Liberty MO 75 46 172 2:09:00.8 9:54/M
38 Gary Strope Jefferson City MO 517 48 173 2:09:13.0 9:56/M
39 Dallas Gruber Paris MO 196 49 183 2:13:27.4 10:13/M
40 Brian Talley Lumberton TX 520 46 187 2:15:17.1 10:25/M
41 Buddy Anliker Columbia MO 10 47 215 2:34:51.7 11:52/M
42 Troy Shaw Columbia MO 479 43 217 2:35:26.6 11:55/M
43 Scott Manley Sturgeon MO 331 49 223 2:41:12.1 12:21/M
44 Brandon Kreitz Columbia MO 292 45 224 2:42:31.5 12:27/M
45 Tim Gilbreth Columbia MO 181 48 240 3:12:13.4 14:45/M
46 Jennings Segraves III Columbia MO 472 47 242 3:18:53.7 15:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc Keys Columbia MO 274 52 8 1:24:39.6 6:28/M
2 Philip Robbins Columbia MO 654 52 13 1:28:18.2 6:45/M
3 Karl Bryda Columbia MO 58 53 24 1:35:34.9 7:19/M
4 Todd Thompson Columbia MO 670 50 25 1:35:47.0 7:19/M
5 Steve Stonecipher-Fisher   684 58 27 1:36:00.8 7:20/M
6 Garvin Line Columbia MO 621 52 33 1:38:37.2 7:32/M
7 Chris Hentges Jefferson City MO 607 50 48 1:43:40.8 7:57/M
8 Tom Tomicki Columbia MO 702 51 62 1:45:58.3 8:07/M
9 Matthew Robe Columbia MO 655 54 80 1:47:52.0 8:15/M
10 Greg Hughes Oxford OH 249 52 85 1:48:59.0 8:22/M
11 Roger Menke Fulton MO 352 52 101 1:52:03.4 8:35/M
12 Michael Rackers Jefferson City MO 422 50 103 1:52:29.1 8:37/M
13 Stan Shipman Kansas City MO 483 50 105 1:52:44.2 8:39/M
14 Alan Kimbel Warrenton MO 277 55 106 1:52:49.1 8:39/M
15 James Smith Jefferson City MO 498 56 108 1:53:16.9 8:39/M
16 James Quinn Columbia MO 647 56 109 1:53:18.7 8:40/M
17 Andrew Kotula East Windsor NJ 289 51 127 1:57:32.5 9:02/M
18 David Lankton Columbia MO 306 52 136 1:59:35.1 9:10/M
19 Doug Walter Salem MO 548 57 138 2:00:25.3 9:12/M
20 Rick Matheny Columbia MO 622 58 146 2:03:21.4 9:28/M
21 Ivan Reyna Columbia MO 651 52 150 2:04:00.5 9:29/M
22 Joe Reser Lincoln MO 431 57 155 2:04:16.8 9:33/M
23 Brad Harris Grundy Center IA 212 59 164 2:06:57.6 9:44/M
24 Philip Dooley Columbia MO 116 57 177 2:11:04.9 10:04/M
25 Jeff Porter Columbia MO 414 56 189 2:16:27.4 10:29/M
26 Ken Fairfax Eureka MO 138 51 192 2:19:22.8 10:42/M
27 Kirby Walker Eureka MO 545 57 193 2:19:40.5 10:41/M
28 Chuck Wheeler Des Moines IA 554 58 208 2:29:26.5 11:27/M
29 John Schulz Columbia MO 465 57 219 2:37:35.9 12:04/M
30 David Clippert Sedalia MO 709 55 227 2:46:03.9 12:45/M
31 Rick Peterson Olathe KS 406 59 231 2:46:35.5 12:48/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Parkinson Portland OR 398 61 32 1:38:24.2 7:32/M
2 David Kline Carmel IN 617 61 114 1:55:50.4 8:53/M
3 Jerry Kelly Marshall MO 269 63 118 1:56:42.8 8:57/M
4 David Webber Columbia MO 674 64 131 1:58:09.0 9:02/M
5 Craig Ward Ashland MO 550 61 179 2:12:28.7 10:11/M
6 Richard Carlson Jefferson City MO 69 73 198 2:24:31.4 11:05/M
7 Carl Greeson Columbia MO 194 67 203 2:28:29.5 11:22/M
8 Linley Lipper   685 63 207 2:29:21.8 11:29/M
9 Kenneth Hammann Columbia MO 602 68 211 2:30:37.7 11:32/M
10 John Dice Marshall MO 111 63 213 2:32:58.6 11:44/M
11 Dwight Mexcur Cedar Rapids IA 627 63 233 2:49:30.3 13:00/M
12 Gordon Christensen Columbia MO 77 67 236 2:56:01.5 13:29/M
13 Frank Migliazzo Lees Summit MO 356 69 244 3:35:34.6 16:32/M

*Overall place within gender.