READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Tuesday
Jun242014

 

ROC 7K 2014

Age Group Results

June 14, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



Men: 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64 65-99
Women: 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

7K Run

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Miranda Eckhardt Columbia 689 24 4 36:19.5 36:20.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erika Muckerman Columbia 783 28 14 45:21.6 45:28.2
2 Kari Jennings Columbia 693 27 20 53:21.6 53:28.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melinda Richardson Boonville 784 32 27 1:01:40.8 1:01:43.0
2 Amanda Sherry Spring Green 786 31 31 1:05:39.2 1:05:45.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jamie Morgan Columbia 782 37 12 43:58.1 44:00.4
2 Megan Kitson   1035 35 13 45:19.7 45:26.7
3 Christina Bradley   1031 36 18 48:56.8 49:04.2
4 Melody Edwards Columbia 690 36 23 57:16.4 57:21.0
5 Catherine Juettner   1037 37 26 1:01:39.1 1:01:46.7
6 Jodee Stock Boonville 788 38 28 1:01:41.9 1:01:44.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sara Brown Columbia 686 42 19 50:22.6 50:29.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Mills Columbia 781 49 21 53:38.7 53:40.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Jedlovec Columbia 692 50 17 45:56.9 46:00.3
2 Carol Brandt Hermann 685 51 22 56:11.4 56:15.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Beth Strassner Hermann 789 56 30 1:03:22.1 1:03:27.3
2 Anita Keene Boonville 694 56 32 1:05:40.6 1:05:45.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Stewart Columbia 787 25 1 31:17.9 31:18.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Hagen   1036 32 2 33:48.8 33:51.9
2 aaron finkel columbia 691 34 5 37:36.4 37:38.1
3 Gregory Agler columbia 658 33 10 41:32.9 41:34.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Truscott Jefferson City 790 35 3 35:44.6 35:45.4
2 Matt Rold Columbia MO 785 39 7 39:57.9 39:59.0
3 Jeremy Whistance Columbia MO 793 37 8 40:17.0 40:20.2
4 Matt Boehner Columbia 684 36 16 45:47.6 45:48.5
5 Eli Hochstetler   1038 37 29 1:01:46.7 1:01:46.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Daniels Richmond 687 43 11 43:32.8 43:36.2
2 Manny Morales   1032 42 15 45:23.8 45:31.2
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peter Dyke Columbia MO 688 46 9 40:49.7 40:53.3
2 J Waggoner   1034 46 24 58:25.5 58:30.0
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alan Larimer Columbia 695 64 25 1:00:11.1 1:00:17.2
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Wallendorff Excello 1033 65 6 39:23.2 39:25.4