READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!

 

2011 Roots N Blues N BBQ Half Marathon and 10k 10k

2011 Roots N Blues N BBQ Half Marathon and 10k 10k

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Ready Set Results! www.readysetresults.net Ready Set Results


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mellissa Todd

1689

32

1

32:50.6

32:50.6

2

Kimi Shank-Reed Kansas City MO

1502

23

2

32:57.1

32:57.1

3

Amanda Dunne Columbia MO

1594

28

3

33:44.6

33:44.6

4

Kate Chettle Boonville MO

1664

29

4

35:29.4

35:29.4

5

Katie Hauser columbia MO

1275

30

5

35:34.6

35:34.6

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Danielle Hrdina Columbia MO

1324

13

247

1:03:00.0

1:03:32.0

2

mille dorman boonville MO

1621

11

412

1:27:58.9

1:28:05.1

3

McKenna Stumph Boonville MO

1448

12

413

1:27:59.1

1:28:05.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Amy Armstrong West Plains MO

1058

19

39

48:55.3

49:47.1

2

Ashley Friedland Columbia MO

1553

19

44

49:40.7

50:14.3

3

Elizabeth Bley Columbia MO

1421

19

47

49:54.0

50:26.4

4

ashley harrington lawrence KS

1628

19

68

52:22.3

52:26.0

5

Angela Deters Dardenne Prairie MO

1437

18

88

53:47.7

54:36.1

6

Kirsten Clark

1678

18

123

55:15.5

56:14.6

7

Makenzie Morock Columbia MO

1538

19

158

57:30.5

58:12.5

8

Megan Kelly Hartsburg MO

1518

17

203

59:56.7

1:00:37.2

9

Emily Willenborg Crestwood MO

1036

19

209

1:00:22.5

1:01:12.2

10

Melissa Harlan Salisbury MO

1304

19

221

1:01:41.3

1:02:18.5

11

Shelby Smith Columbia MO

1335

17

227

1:01:59.4

1:02:33.8

12

Paige Fanguy Columbia MO

1496

18

233

1:02:33.9

1:02:58.1

13

Kate Hrdina Columbia MO

1323

19

248

1:02:59.9

1:03:32.2

14

Caitlyn Ridgway Boonville MO

1638

16

397

1:21:55.6

1:22:24.5

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kyla Berendzen

1687

21

6

39:05.7

39:05.7

2

Christy Nittrouer Champaign IL

1402

24

7

41:20.1

41:20.1

3

Lauren Verzal Columbia MO

1243

24

8

41:32.8

42:01.2

4

Jocelyn Wagman Clayton MO

1503

23

11

45:24.4

45:43.5

5

Laura Rudolphi Columbia MO

1145

25

13

46:34.4

46:42.5

6

Katherine Sheffield Columbia MO

1584

22

14

46:26.8

46:48.2

7

Emily Seymour Columbia MO

1475

26

16

47:26.5

47:30.2

8

Meghan Zenker Godfrey IL

1391

25

18

47:16.0

47:45.4

9

Lauren Miller Ballwin MO

1507

25

27

48:13.8

48:27.2

10

Kristen Sedovic Columbia MO

1336

22

28

47:46.1

48:30.3

11

Lauren Cooper Columbia MO

1551

22

29

47:40.8

48:36.2

12

Caitlin Kelly Columbia MO

1276

27

30

48:11.8

48:39.9

13

Julie Ray Columbia MO

1566

29

38

49:27.5

49:44.6

14

Susan Linneman

1614

23

41

49:45.9

50:07.3

15

Kaili Linneman

1613

25

42

49:46.3

50:07.5

16

Nora Shields St. Louis MO

1271

25

43

49:11.3

50:09.5

17

Dana Simonson Columbia MO

1435

27

46

49:42.8

50:22.0

18

Carrie Harvey Defiance MO

1049

29

49

50:23.0

50:41.5

19

Grace Rathert Columbia MO

1298

21

50

50:00.8

50:45.1

20

Rachel Waller Ballwin MO

1138

23

52

50:04.1

50:48.3

21

Kaitlyn King Columbia MO

1209

21

53

50:22.9

50:53.9

22

Shannon Brodhacker

1690

27

55

51:05.4

51:05.4

23

Brittany Sharp Rocheport MO

1367

23

57

51:15.8

51:18.5

24

Lindsey Stinson Hallsville MO

1108

29

61

50:49.5

51:34.0

25

Megan Fitzsimmons Columbia MO

1440

26

62

51:22.9

51:48.3

26

Letrisha Thomas Columbia MO

1131

27

63

51:08.0

51:49.6

27

Molly Anderson columbia MO

1249

24

64

51:51.5

51:55.4

28

Elizabeth Maddox

1692

29

65

52:00.6

52:00.6

29

Katie Moore Columbia MO

1552

20

70

51:54.9

52:28.7

30

Abby Schuller Columbia MO

1537

22

71

51:37.7

52:36.6

31

Rachel Burton Columbia MO

1468

20

81

52:44.3

53:38.2

32

Bethany Petrik Columbia MO

1207

25

83

52:58.1

53:55.7

33

Abbie Jensen Columbia MO

1160

23

86

53:38.9

54:23.7

34

Katie Mettler

1609

23

91

54:21.1

54:42.8

35

Alisha Hinds Ashland MO

1559

25

92

54:11.1

54:43.3

36

Kendra McClanahan St. Louis MO

1041

23

95

54:37.4

54:58.8

37

Kelley Rogers Columbia MO

1258

29

98

54:57.8

55:00.2

38

Megan Hall Columbia MO

1444

23

99

54:19.2

55:05.5

39

Lauren Crawford Columbia MO

167

21

100

55:05.6

55:05.6

40

Erin Swift Ashland MO

1343

27

104

54:40.2

55:15.6

41

Lesley Hane Columbia MO

1056

26

105

54:31.4

55:16.3

42

Jessica Gronewold Columbia MO

1266

22

106

54:23.6

55:19.0

43

Jamie Noblett Columbia MO

1287

26

107

55:14.3

55:21.7

44

Carma Bittle Jefferson City MO

1516

23

108

54:58.9

55:27.4

45

Sarah Dyer Columbia MO

1484

21

110

54:51.8

55:33.3

46

Ashton Gerding Columbia MO

1268

25

119

55:21.3

56:06.6

47

Katherine Bartow

1679

21

124

55:15.5

56:14.8

48

Cassie Tangney Jefferson City MO

1528

25

126

55:33.3

56:30.0

49

Lauren Spragg Columbia MO

1110

23

127

56:19.9

56:35.9

50

Phoebe Souza Saint Louis MO

1269

25

131

55:49.9

56:48.2

51

Kelly Pittman Columbia MO

1146

24

135

56:56.6

57:05.2

52

Lindsey Scheets Columbia MO

1576

24

136

56:58.7

57:08.4

53

Hailie Loest kansas city MO

1362

24

141

56:14.9

57:24.4

54

Andrea Shaw Columbia MO

1175

27

142

57:19.9

57:34.8

55

Rachel Bannister Columbia MO

1315

26

143

56:56.4

57:36.1

56

Tara Carter Springfield MO

1312

26

144

56:56.5

57:36.4

57

Leanne Butkovic Columbia OH

1170

21

146

56:53.7

57:45.5

58

Jessica Kukal

1615

24

147

57:27.8

57:49.2

59

Emily Schmidt Columbia MO

1332

23

148

57:02.7

57:52.1

60

Lindsey Briedwell Greenwood MO

1112

28

151

57:04.9

57:54.0

61

Rachel Helle Columbia MO

1247

29

153

57:15.0

58:00.5

62

Megan Rau Columbia MO

1273

26

155

57:46.8

58:05.4

63

Stacey Haberberger Columbia MO

1169

25

156

57:47.5

58:05.6

64

Maggie Eastman Columbia MO

1492

26

159

58:04.1

58:14.5

65

Annie Hubbell Columbia MO

1532

24

160

58:05.0

58:14.6

66

Meredith Scheneman Columbia MO

1151

23

163

58:06.1

58:24.9

67

Hannah Castleman Columbia MO

1288

25

164

58:19.1

58:25.7

68

Sheena Akers Columbia MO

1129

29

167

57:29.7

58:31.2

69

Stephanie Zobell Saint louis MO

1465

27

170

57:30.1

58:50.8

70

Lauren Hillmer Nixa MO

1432

21

171

58:29.7

59:05.6

71

Kristin Misfeldt Jefferson City MO

1109

28

173

58:21.6

59:10.6

72

Natasha Weisz Columbia MO

1399

24

174

58:29.5

59:12.0

73

Emilee Farris Columbia MO

1589

24

179

59:11.0

59:27.3

74

Rachel Steeves Columbia MO

1099

21

181

58:54.4

59:34.3

75

Tiffany Gibson Columbia MO

1452

20

183

58:39.9

59:40.1

76

Katie Skinner Fulton MO

1078

28

186

58:49.4

1:00:00.0

77

Whitney Guin Columbia MO

1267

25

188

59:18.4

1:00:06.8

78

Lauren Wickell Fulton MO

1644

20

197

59:23.1

1:00:24.4

79

Sarah Prettyman Columbia MO

1561

20

198

59:23.1

1:00:24.4

80

Lindsay Butcher Columbia MO

1250

26

201

1:00:25.0

1:00:29.1

81

Lindsey DeLaney Columbia MO

1167

26

206

59:40.4

1:00:42.0

82

Emily Bach Columbia MO

1370

29

207

1:00:37.3

1:00:49.8

83

lindsay parker Columbia KS

1197

23

211

1:00:13.6

1:01:14.8

84

Sarah Koch Boonville MO

1350

23

217

1:00:54.9

1:01:53.2

85

GRETCHEN WARNHOFF COLUMBIA MO

1265

26

218

1:01:16.3

1:02:04.7

86

Lauren Staas Columbia MO

1406

21

220

1:01:39.0

1:02:13.7

87

Elizabeth Jansen Columbia MO

1346

24

222

1:01:43.5

1:02:18.9

88

Michelle Lackey Columbia MO

1352

24

223

1:01:43.5

1:02:19.0

89

Amber Sears Columbia MO

1301

29

228

1:02:27.0

1:02:34.0

90

Kara Snyder Columbia MO

1568

26

229

1:02:28.8

1:02:44.3

91

Jenny Goldstein Chesterfield MO

1388

20

232

1:02:02.4

1:02:51.7

92

Leah Sanchez Saint Louis MO

1371

25

234

1:02:00.1

1:02:58.8

93

Jentry Mills

1607

28

236

1:02:37.2

1:03:01.3

94

Tracy Harlan Salisbury MO

1303

22

243

1:02:52.5

1:03:30.1

95

Emily Higgins Columbia MO

1061

24

245

1:03:07.8

1:03:31.2

96

Jennifer Salmons Fulton MO

1481

27

246

1:02:37.1

1:03:31.3

97

Crystalyn Portwood Saint Louis MO

384

28

250

1:03:42.9

1:03:42.9

98

Emily LeGrand St. Charles MO

1006

24

251

1:02:55.8

1:03:44.7

99

Samantha Sekelsky Holts Summit MO

1529

27

252

1:02:45.9

1:03:44.7

100

Roxanne Helmka Columbia MO

1070

28

253

1:03:24.1

1:03:53.0

101

Jessica Coghill COLUmbia MO

1420

23

255

1:03:09.8

1:04:00.8

102

Brittany Watson Columbia MO

1547

25

256

1:03:21.0

1:04:08.9

103

Madalyn Gramke Columbia MO

1293

27

259

1:04:08.4

1:04:17.5

104

Christina Crawford Columbia MO

1132

28

261

1:04:12.0

1:04:26.0

105

Lyndi Fuemmeler Marshall MO

1397

24

263

1:03:49.7

1:04:28.0

106

Kelcie Dryer Liberty MO

1463

20

265

1:03:47.8

1:04:43.6

107

Jennifer Cadigan

1680

25

267

1:04:47.4

1:04:47.4

108

Sarah Wells Columbia MO

218

29

268

1:04:48.8

1:04:48.8

109

laura Fuemmeler Columbia MO

1192

22

270

1:04:13.6

1:04:51.9

110

Brooke Henderson Columbia MO

153

27

272

1:05:14.3

1:05:14.3

111

stacy rohr columbia, mo MO

1344

24

273

1:04:59.6

1:05:14.3

112

Sara Townsend O'Fallon IL

1074

25

286

1:05:49.1

1:06:16.7

113

Ryan Salmon Columbia MO

1292

22

293

1:06:08.3

1:06:43.4

114

Michelle Schibi Columbia MO

1188

24

295

1:06:22.8

1:06:45.2

115

Laura Egerdal Jefferson City MO

1093

28

299

1:06:53.3

1:07:11.4

116

Sharon Hasselbach Columbia MO

1069

24

300

1:06:39.2

1:07:14.4

117

Hollie Weiss Elgin IL

1238

23

303

1:07:16.6

1:07:33.4

118

Jessica Arrant Columbia MO

1185

27

309

1:06:55.4

1:07:52.8

119

Claire Maples Columbia MO

168

20

312

1:07:54.9

1:08:01.9

120

Angela Rehagen Jefferson City MO

1166

29

315

1:07:25.6

1:08:28.8

121

Stefanie Zimny Columbia MO

1442

26

318

1:07:48.5

1:08:35.1

122

Jessica Sweet Columbia MO

1057

24

319

1:08:01.8

1:08:36.9

123

Katie Schneider Kansas City MO

1033

27

322

1:08:18.0

1:08:54.6

124

Krista Meyer Columbia MO

1291

26

323

1:07:48.7

1:08:55.0

125

Jessica Flynn Columbia MO

233

20

327

1:09:29.3

1:09:29.3

126

Melissa Gotcher Mexico MO

1535

26

328

1:08:57.6

1:09:32.4

127

Lauren Canaday

1688

29

332

1:10:14.4

1:10:14.4

128

Monica Himmel

1672

29

334

1:10:16.6

1:10:18.0

129

Rebecca Meyer Des Moines IA

1500

27

337

1:09:58.2

1:10:49.1

130

Melanie Hazlett Kansas City MO

1232

29

339

1:10:09.8

1:10:54.5

131

Jennifer Petersen Columbia MO

1373

22

340

1:10:04.8

1:10:55.1

132

Anna Wells Columbia MO

1295

27

342

1:10:59.3

1:11:10.1

133

SANDRA PIETA BROOKFIELD IL

1360

25

346

1:10:23.8

1:11:33.2

134

Sarah Tynes Overland Park KS

1008

25

351

1:11:01.6

1:12:16.5

135

Melissa Needles Columbia MO

1015

20

352

1:12:12.3

1:12:28.2

136

Leslie Scott Columbia MO

1521

29

363

1:14:44.2

1:14:57.6

137

Chelsea Jackson Columbia MO

1255

26

365

1:14:04.7

1:15:04.6

138

Jennifer Keith Hallsville MO

1630

27

370

1:16:06.9

1:16:22.4

139

Lisa Bussing Ashland MO

1037

29

371

1:15:58.4

1:16:32.7

140

Alicia Lescanec-Hancock Centralia MO

1118

28

372

1:15:47.0

1:16:46.8

141

Sarah Hall Centralia MO

1585

24

374

1:16:52.8

1:17:09.4

142

Ashleigh Mix Columbia MO

1219

27

380

1:17:07.5

1:17:53.3

143

Kelley Miller Columbia MO

1534

24

382

1:16:57.7

1:18:03.8

144

Ashley Silvey

1677

22

383

1:18:02.2

1:18:24.1

145

Jane Allen

1676

22

384

1:18:02.6

1:18:24.2

146

Mariana Morales Quinones Columbia MO

1244

28

390

1:18:19.1

1:19:19.4

147

MaryJo Moncheski Florissant MO

1046

22

391

1:19:10.2

1:19:59.7

148

Glenna Hare St. Louis MO

1156

28

392

1:19:48.6

1:20:25.7

149

Gabrielle Worley Centralia MO

1453

28

394

1:20:56.2

1:21:39.3

150

Mary Leibovich Columbia MO

1120

24

395

1:21:07.6

1:22:11.8

151

Lindsey Boldt Columbia MO

1378

23

399

1:22:06.4

1:23:20.0

152

Kim Cearlock Columbia MO

1531

25

400

1:22:07.0

1:23:20.2

153

Ashley Gross Columbia MO

39

25

401

1:22:10.4

1:23:21.6

154

Lilian Hutchinson Columbia MO

1446

28

403

1:22:15.0

1:23:30.4

155

Shannon Gallaher Chesterfield MO

1491

25

405

1:23:30.5

1:24:29.9

156

Christa Anderson St. Louis MO

1381

27

407

1:24:19.4

1:24:56.9

157

Rachel Stark COLUMBIA MO

1587

23

416

1:27:53.9

1:28:36.2

158

Lindsey Bagby Columbia MO

1577

24

419

1:29:20.8

1:29:44.8

159

Megan Oberg Columbia MO

1223

26

420

1:29:21.6

1:29:44.9

160

Natasha Grayson Columbia MO

1158

29

422

1:28:41.5

1:29:50.2

161

Maggie Ivich Columbia MO

1511

20

423

1:28:43.1

1:29:50.4

162

Shaina Gaslloway

1597

25

424

1:28:41.5

1:29:50.5

163

Rebekah Hartsock

1667

23

425

1:28:43.2

1:29:51.0

164

Emily Andsager Columbia MO

1542

23

426

1:28:43.3

1:29:51.3

165

Kim Coleman Florissant MO

1075

28

427

1:28:50.3

1:29:58.6

166

Nicole Collins Columbia MO

35

26

433

1:35:12.7

1:36:35.8

167

Ulm Mallory

1658

23

434

1:41:12.0

1:42:24.4

168

tiffany hoeg overland park KS

1162

26

436

2:14:58.0

2:29:40.9

169

Sarah Leonberger Jefferson City MO

719

24

437

2:19:39.7

2:33:50.5

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

shannon newman champaign IL

1270

38

9

42:09.5

42:27.2

2

Christina Mickinney

1656

37

10

44:50.6

45:01.3

3

Ray Wisdom Saint Louis MO

1512

32

12

45:24.3

45:43.9

4

Amber Sparks Columbia MO

1181

33

19

47:26.2

48:07.2

5

Mickie Trim Columbia MO

1180

38

21

47:56.9

48:22.0

6

Cara Christianson Columbia MO

1524

31

22

48:17.0

48:22.7

7

Lisa Webb

1669

34

23

47:26.6

48:22.9

8

Melinda Van Eaton Columbia MO

1256

37

26

48:11.0

48:23.9

9

Rachel Young Columbia MO

1283

37

31

48:48.1

48:51.4

10

Jennifer Schott Nashville TN

1171

36

34

48:50.4

49:23.7

11

aimee will Columbia MO

1469

39

35

49:03.4

49:26.8

12

Sara Robertson

1646

38

36

49:22.8

49:33.5

13

Hillary Trelease Manhattan KS

1055

30

45

49:52.8

50:21.8

14

Nikki Reynolds Columbia MO

1176

32

59

51:00.4

51:25.8

15

Felicity Culwell Vandalia MO

1222

39

66

51:44.8

52:04.2

16

Suzette Howell Jefferson City MO

1513

33

67

52:09.1

52:16.8

17

Alane Lidolph Columbia MO

1091

30

69

51:35.7

52:28.5

18

Catherine Espinoza Columbia MO

1339

33

72

52:37.4

52:43.3

19

Heather Shoenberger Columbia MO

1161

31

75

52:00.8

52:49.9

20

Joey Duning columbia MO

1062

37

77

52:27.3

53:12.6

21

Andrea Schade Columbia MO

1263

38

79

53:00.0

53:17.6

22

Joy Drass Columbia MO

1567

37

82

53:24.1

53:54.7

23

Erin Mcgaha Sedalia MO

1020

38

85

53:27.4

54:19.0

24

Jenny Vroman Fayette MO

1147

31

89

54:32.0

54:39.5

25

Tamara Hancock Columbia MO

1064

30

90

53:57.0

54:39.9

26

Johanna Echols

1673

36

93

54:35.7

54:51.7

27

Jenny Miller Columbia MO

1581

37

94

54:56.4

54:56.4

28

Sabrina Jenson

1681

30

97

55:00.2

55:00.2

29

Mirae Wood Columbia MO

1411

33

103

54:12.5

55:08.7

30

Angela Gaba Marshall MO

1386

39

112

55:18.9

55:44.7

31

KELLY BAIN HUNTSVILLE MO

1159

36

113

55:20.6

55:45.0

32

Marianne Friedman Columbia MO

1289

36

116

55:05.8

55:47.5

33

Jill McGinty Columbia MO

1580

31

117

55:59.5

56:05.8

34

Jennifer McGinty Holts Summit MO

1582

37

118

55:59.4

56:05.9

35

Amanda HInnant columbia MO

1172

36

120

55:57.5

56:07.6

36

Amy Brown Kansas City MO

1387

37

122

55:33.5

56:14.1

37

Jennifer Gravley Columbia MO

1142

36

128

56:26.2

56:39.0

38

amy mckenzie columbia MO

1214

34

130

56:03.8

56:41.7

39

Giselle McGaw Blue Springs MO

1325

37

132

56:05.7

56:53.2

40

Katie Brucks Columbia MO

1487

31

133

56:42.4

56:54.0

41

Kelly Scott Columbia MO

1210

38

134

56:06.1

57:00.5

42

Cheryl Stephens Columbia MO

1068

37

139

56:46.8

57:20.6

43

Bridgid Kinney Columbia MO

1237

37

149

57:25.8

57:52.2

44

Martha Echols Columbia MO

1084

31

157

57:51.8

58:07.6

45

Sara Brown Columbia MO

1051

39

161

57:49.4

58:14.9

46

Tricia Sexauer Hallsville MO

1021

35

162

57:47.9

58:19.6

47

Cindy Kempker Centralia MO

118

30

165

58:11.7

58:29.9

48

Mendy Roberts Columbia MO

1130

35

166

57:36.6

58:30.3

49

Jennifer Leonard Columbia MO

1113

34

168

57:56.4

58:36.7

50

Susan Finke Columbia MO

1016

34

175

58:43.1

59:14.3

51

Brigid Flynn St. Louis MO

1434

32

176

58:54.2

59:21.8

52

Ellen Kliethermes Columbia MO

1022

34

177

59:05.2

59:25.0

53

Brandy Gray Columbia MO

1028

37

178

59:04.2

59:25.1

54

Heidi Bubela Centralia MO

1102

35

182

58:34.0

59:38.7

55

Dawn Froman Columbia MO

1395

39

185

58:53.9

59:50.7

56

Stacey Grote Ballwin MO

1092

32

190

1:00:04.5

1:00:12.7

57

macaela stephenson Kansas City MO

1478

31

191

1:00:06.1

1:00:13.5

58

Niki Kriete Columbia MO

1144

31

194

59:49.9

1:00:15.4

59

Rachel Jokerst Columbia MO

388

36

195

1:00:03.4

1:00:15.5

60

Jessica Patchett Columbia MO

1257

31

196

1:00:11.3

1:00:23.4

61

Lindsey Holan Columbia MO

1087

32

199

1:00:04.2

1:00:27.3

62

Angela Prewitt Columbia MO

1135

37

200

1:00:04.1

1:00:27.4

63

Elaine Giovanini Columbia MO

1368

34

204

1:00:18.7

1:00:39.1

64

Sarah Parsons Columbia MO

1309

32

205

59:48.1

1:00:40.6

65

Katy Perez Columbia MO

1649

34

212

1:01:17.7

1:01:17.7

66

Phebe LaMar-Emig Columbia MO

1489

37

213

1:00:28.8

1:01:21.2

67

angela shutt indep MO

1459

39

214

1:00:35.8

1:01:23.2

68

Brooke Bigard Columbia MO

1426

33

215

1:01:24.4

1:01:27.8

69

April Utterback Mexico MO

1001

34

219

1:01:49.8

1:02:09.6

70

Marissa Abbott Jefferson City MO

1504

33

224

1:02:16.2

1:02:24.1

71

Heather Myers columbia MO

1349

36

225

1:01:33.8

1:02:33.6

72

Jessica Imboden Columbia MO

1205

32

226

1:02:09.9

1:02:33.6

73

Emili Carlson Columbia MO

1088

32

230

1:02:31.5

1:02:45.7

74

Amy Bantz Columbia MO

1401

32

235

1:02:35.5

1:03:00.2

75

Jen Binns Hartford WI

1393

37

240

1:02:26.3

1:03:24.1

76

Lori Avery Fulton MO

1482

36

244

1:02:36.5

1:03:30.9

77

Jen Reeves Columbia MO

1366

37

249

1:03:21.0

1:03:34.3

78

Meredith Becklenberg Fulton MO

1560

31

257

1:03:41.3

1:04:15.4

79

Melody Bezenek Columbia MO

1619

35

258

1:03:41.4

1:04:15.5

80

Jennifer Toalson Columbia MO

1154

34

262

1:04:12.5

1:04:26.3

81

Samantha Suthoff Jefferson City MO

1311

36

269

1:03:45.7

1:04:50.6

82

Courtney Martin Columbia MO

1417

36

271

1:03:55.8

1:04:57.1

83

Alexandra Socarides Columbia MO

1389

36

274

1:05:18.8

1:05:29.0

84

Amanda Scott Columbia MO

1127

33

275

1:05:20.4

1:05:40.2

85

Dawn Stumph Boonville MO

1447

37

278

1:05:37.0

1:05:43.4

86

Cherith Moore

1654

39

279

1:04:39.3

1:05:49.0

87

Natalie Feibish Columbia MO

1122

39

280

1:05:55.7

1:05:58.5

88

Laura Hammond Columbia MO

1060

35

281

1:05:46.1

1:05:58.5

89

Lindsay Morris Ashland MO

1297

32

282

1:05:33.0

1:06:12.1

90

Marci Major Columbia MO

1220

32

283

1:05:03.9

1:06:14.2

91

Elizabeth Tummons Linn MO

1372

34

287

1:06:18.4

1:06:26.3

92

Michelle Nunamaker Columbia MO

1231

36

288

1:06:14.4

1:06:36.9

93

Christie McCullough Columbia MO

1200

39

289

1:06:16.3

1:06:39.1

94

Tiffany Martens Columbia MO

1322

35

290

1:06:20.0

1:06:39.9

95

Amy Mackley Columbia MO

1165

39

291

1:06:17.3

1:06:39.9

96

Kimberly Austin Columbia MO

1593

31

292

1:06:24.7

1:06:40.3

97

Susan Hoffman Marshall MO

1307

39

296

1:06:24.5

1:06:50.5

98

Danna Goshorn Mexico MO

1009

31

297

1:06:38.0

1:06:58.5

99

Melissa Frantz-Reams

1659

34

298

1:05:57.8

1:07:02.4

100

Tanya Harmon New Franklin MO

1285

38

301

1:06:44.8

1:07:15.2

101

Jennifer Aubrey

1663

35

302

1:06:56.9

1:07:23.6

102

Connie Brooks Columbia MO

1081

39

304

1:06:51.6

1:07:37.6

103

Amber Snider Columbia MO

1140

38

305

1:07:09.3

1:07:40.3

104

Rebecca Yager Centrlaia MO

1354

37

307

1:07:11.4

1:07:50.2

105

Elizabeth Siefkas Centralia MO

1290

39

308

1:07:12.4

1:07:51.6

106

Emily Jamison CHAMPAIGN IL

1234

31

310

1:06:56.9

1:07:53.6

107

Darcie Dreher Blue Springs MO

1043

31

311

1:06:59.6

1:07:56.3

108

Brooke Shannon New Franklin MO

1545

30

316

1:07:28.7

1:08:29.6

109

Kimberly Imhoff Columbia MO

1418

31

324

1:08:04.0

1:09:04.4

110

Lauren Brewer Perryville MO

1079

38

330

1:08:42.8

1:09:44.5

111

Christine Robovsky Chicago IL

1392

37

331

1:09:58.1

1:10:10.8

112

Crystal Brown Hallsville MO

1194

32

333

1:10:13.0

1:10:14.5

113

Teri Nichols O'Fallon MO

1217

30

335

1:10:39.3

1:10:41.3

114

Jennifer Glenn Columbia MO

1116

31

336

1:10:41.7

1:10:44.4

115

Candace Kuby Columbia MO

1261

32

341

1:09:49.4

1:11:00.9

116

Bethany Kent Moberly MO

1376

32

343

1:10:19.6

1:11:14.4

117

Kalley Richardson Fairfax VA

1202

36

344

1:10:19.5

1:11:14.4

118

Keely Langdon Columbia MO

1228

30

347

1:11:07.2

1:11:44.8

119

Heidi DeYoung Columbia MO

1024

37

349

1:11:35.6

1:11:51.1

120

Ginger Perez Columbia MO

1227

32

350

1:11:18.9

1:11:56.6

121

Tammy Wiese Columbia MO

1660

34

354

1:12:22.3

1:12:47.5

122

Marlene Ridgway Boonville MO

1340

39

355

1:12:22.2

1:12:53.0

123

Stephanie Parsons Columbia MO

1212

31

356

1:12:19.3

1:13:20.2

124

Victoria King Columbia MO

1415

32

357

1:13:16.2

1:13:28.6

125

Jennifer Ludwig Columbia MO

1382

30

361

1:13:25.5

1:14:40.1

126

Amanda Blumhorst Boonville MO

1183

37

362

1:14:48.5

1:14:54.3

127

Shirley Fowler Jefferson City MO

1495

39

366

1:15:12.4

1:15:20.1

128

Beth Bailey Cairo MO

1012

31

367

1:14:52.6

1:15:54.5

129

Melanie Bowers Columbia MO

1029

38

369

1:15:39.7

1:16:00.8

130

Kimberley Pfeiffer

1648

37

379

1:17:33.2

1:17:39.0

131

Tina Rowland

1661

39

381

1:17:48.9

1:18:00.7

132

Sharon Newman Columbia MO

1329

39

385

1:17:47.7

1:18:27.0

133

Monica Sowers Jefferson City MO

1279

39

386

1:18:01.8

1:18:44.0

134

Shannon Jones Boonville MO

1451

35

387

1:18:48.1

1:18:53.3

135

Kathryn Morgan Columbia MO

1017

35

388

1:18:23.4

1:18:56.5

136

Bandhana Katoch Columbia MO

1320

33

389

1:18:18.7

1:19:19.2

137

DeAnna Behrens O FALLON MO

1164

30

406

1:23:57.7

1:24:50.9

138

Leigh Anne Reynolds Boonville MO

1361

30

408

1:25:13.7

1:25:18.9

139

Anna Luecke Columbia MO

1085

33

410

1:27:47.7

1:28:02.4

140

Susan Perkins Columbia MO

1086

35

411

1:27:47.3

1:28:02.6

141

Sherry Moore Marshall MO

1027

34

417

1:28:16.5

1:28:45.7

142

Leigh Anne Schaefer Springfield MO

1026

31

418

1:28:15.9

1:28:45.7

143

Angie Cantin Columbia MO

1117

37

428

1:30:10.7

1:31:10.9

144

Angela Mayer Columbia MO

1065

36

429

1:32:41.4

1:33:46.5

145

Christina Fritschi Columbia MO

1013

38

430

1:34:13.4

1:34:46.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sandra Hentges Jefferson City MO

1341

43

15

47:06.1

47:08.0

2

Debbie Newby Columbia MO

1101

40

17

47:22.7

47:38.7

3

Mindy Fuller Columbia MO

1047

41

20

47:57.5

48:10.8

4

Keri Jones Columbia MO

1355

43

24

48:04.7

48:23.3

5

Amy Voltmer Columbia MO

1245

41

25

48:09.4

48:23.3

6

Carol Crooks

1696

44

32

48:54.1

48:54.1

7

Sherry Wulff Las Vegas NV

1173

44

33

48:25.5

49:03.4

8

Lisa Gerlemann New Haven MO

1338

45

37

49:29.1

49:34.0

9

Mary Clark Kirksville MO

1097

44

40

49:11.0

49:48.7

10

Kerrey Renkemeyer Linn MO

1128

47

51

49:56.7

50:45.3

11

Melissa Lawson Columbia MO

1345

42

54

50:35.4

51:05.1

12

Darla Atkins Columbia MO

1216

44

56

50:29.1

51:07.0

13

Patricia Grane-Johnson Columbia MO

1422

48

58

51:16.6

51:19.4

14

Sonya Faiella Moberly MO

1240

44

74

52:25.4

52:48.8

15

Martha Myers Columbia MO

1331

49

76

52:42.1

52:52.2

16

Carla Jerome Beckmann Columbia MO

1385

49

78

52:28.0

53:13.0

17

Valerie Harre Columbia MO

1282

44

80

53:03.6

53:21.6

18

Eileen Roth New Haven MO

1126

45

84

53:58.3

54:02.2

19

Karen Sanner St. Louis MO

1125

42

87

53:54.3

54:31.3

20

Missie Deters Dardenne Prairie MO

1436

42

96

54:11.3

54:59.5

21

Kelly DeLine Columbia MO

1254

48

101

54:53.6

55:06.1

22

Rosie Stauder Columbia MO

1319

46

102

54:30.9

55:07.9

23

Jenny Young Columbia MO

1390

41

109

54:39.6

55:32.8

24

Lisa Nieder Columbia MO

1098

41

111

55:19.0

55:36.3

25

Lee Ann Shelby Huntsville MO

1196

45

114

55:20.6

55:45.2

26

Micky Burton Huntsville MO

1419

42

115

55:21.7

55:45.8

27

kim kline jefferson city MO

1253

44

121

55:04.3

56:09.2

28

Laurie Mueller Columbia MO

1460

45

138

56:19.6

57:15.2

29

Julie Martinez Ashland WA

1480

44

140

56:34.4

57:23.2

30

Cyndie Guffey

1683

40

145

57:38.3

57:38.3

31

Larisa Rudelson Columbia MO

1565

46

150

57:07.1

57:53.7

32

Nancy Stitzer Moberly MO

1071

48

152

57:30.4

57:57.9

33

Joanne Chapman Madison MO

1193

46

169

58:48.1

58:50.1

34

Kathy Clervi Columbia MO

1450

40

180

58:57.4

59:29.0

35

Penny Burnidge Kansas City MO

1430

49

189

59:29.0

1:00:11.0

36

Stephanie Reid-Arndt Columbia MO

1670

40

192

1:00:03.0

1:00:14.2

37

Susan Nagel Columbia MO

1652

42

193

1:00:14.2

1:00:14.2

38

Krista Myer Columbia MO

161

40

202

1:00:22.2

1:00:31.9

39

Pam Ruediger New Haven MO

1090

45

216

1:01:43.7

1:01:48.6

40

Renee Fanguy Columbia MO

1014

43

237

1:02:37.4

1:03:01.4

41

Anne Tallmage Columbia MO

1572

44

239

1:02:30.3

1:03:21.9

42

Alyssia Hawkins Sturgeon MO

1141

41

242

1:02:35.0

1:03:29.2

43

Stacy Cousins Four Seasons MO

1317

46

254

1:03:12.9

1:03:56.3

44

Janie Lawrence Sullivan MO

1133

48

260

1:03:30.5

1:04:22.3

45

Nina Evans

1695

47

264

1:04:40.3

1:04:40.3

46

Lizabeth Fleenor Jefferson City MO

1318

45

266

1:04:31.4

1:04:44.8

47

Christy Rehagen Boonville MO

1358

40

277

1:05:35.4

1:05:41.9

48

Anne Johnson Fulton MO

1356

48

284

1:05:17.7

1:06:15.1

49

Taunia Rau Auxvasse MO

1032

41

285

1:05:46.1

1:06:16.7

50

Karen Reider Columbia MO

1510

49

294

1:05:54.6

1:06:45.0

51

Kristyn Sanders Columbia MO

1148

40

306

1:07:09.4

1:07:40.4

52

Mary Ropp Columbia MO

1455

47

313

1:07:10.7

1:08:12.6

53

Glenna Haver Columbia MO

1230

48

314

1:08:01.7

1:08:16.1

54

Sherri Corbett Columbia MO

1195

49

326

1:09:04.5

1:09:29.0

55

Alana Whitehead Jefferson City MO

1082

44

329

1:08:42.4

1:09:44.2

56

Lisa McClary Boonville MO

1106

41

338

1:10:09.3

1:10:53.1

57

Meredyth Melcher KANSAS CITY MO

1052

42

345

1:10:40.3

1:11:25.2

58

Carla Komper

1647

41

348

1:10:54.9

1:11:47.5

59

Zorina Pina-Hauan Fulton MO

1199

43

353

1:12:22.2

1:12:47.4

60

Jackie Johnson Columbia MO

1241

40

360

1:13:45.1

1:14:13.3

61

Krista Baker Columbia MO

1233

42

364

1:14:04.4

1:15:04.6

62

Cindy Grout Huntsville MO

1010

47

368

1:14:53.8

1:15:56.0

63

Rachael WohletzFlener Olathe KS

1457

42

373

1:15:53.1

1:16:51.2

64

Donna Edler Boonville MO

1353

44

375

1:17:05.9

1:17:12.2

65

Heather East Columbia MO

1045

41

396

1:21:13.8

1:22:17.1

66

jodi frost Columbia MO

613

40

398

1:21:33.6

1:22:26.5

67

Christina Kucera Portland OR

1570

41

404

1:24:08.7

1:24:18.7

68

julie clooney Ballwin MO

1039

42

435

1:41:25.9

1:42:36.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Regina Brown Moberly MO

1314

55

48

50:00.1

50:28.2

2

Nancy Truesdell Coonrod

1671

52

60

51:05.4

51:30.1

3

Vanessa Dorman Boonville MO

1348

50

73

52:43.2

52:48.0

4

Barbara Huddleston Jeff City MO

1224

56

125

56:28.9

56:29.9

5

Robin Blount Columbia MO

1493

53

129

56:02.1

56:40.6

6

Lisa Hollenbeck Columbia MO

1674

55

137

57:03.5

57:15.0

7

Barbara Bailey New Haven MO

1096

55

154

57:57.2

58:01.6

8

Jane Piester Columbia MO

1252

55

172

58:51.6

59:08.7

9

Cheryl Lobb Columbia MO

1608

50

184

58:50.7

59:42.0

10

Sherry Corwin Columbia MO

1365

52

187

59:07.0

1:00:00.5

11

Constance Hesse Farber MO

1198

54

208

1:00:29.3

1:00:49.9

12

Deb Willenborg Bloomington IL

1035

51

210

1:00:24.2

1:01:13.9

13

Kathleen Allen Huntsville NE

1313

53

238

1:02:52.8

1:03:21.0

14

Shelley Simon Columbia MO

1412

57

241

1:02:25.1

1:03:26.9

15

deborah crawford hartley columbia MO

1543

57

276

1:04:53.9

1:05:40.6

16

Mary Moe Columbia MO

1023

52

320

1:07:35.3

1:08:38.6

17

Toni Sayers Lee's Summit MO

1280

51

321

1:07:58.9

1:08:51.5

18

Terri Platania Oak Grove MO

1384

56

358

1:12:38.7

1:13:57.4

19

laura thomas st louis MO

1405

54

359

1:12:39.0

1:13:57.6

20

NANCY SWEEZER Centralia MO

1215

57

376

1:16:50.7

1:17:28.7

21

Jenny Karl Columbia MO

1410

51

377

1:17:21.1

1:17:28.8

22

CHERIE COLEMAN Columbia MO

1407

52

378

1:17:28.9

1:17:37.7

23

Karen Seeger Columbia MO

1236

51

393

1:20:48.6

1:21:15.7

24

MaryBeth Wells Columbia MO

1296

55

402

1:23:10.4

1:23:21.8

25

SHARON PIETA BROOKFIELD IL

1359

55

409

1:24:45.3

1:25:54.9

26

Marsha Stewart Boonville MO

1438

53

414

1:27:17.1

1:28:16.6

27

Karen Richter Ballwin MO

1514

53

415

1:27:15.8

1:28:34.3

28

Kathy Sharp Rocheport MO

1242

51

421

1:29:21.0

1:29:45.2

29

Vickie Olive jefferson City MO

1334

53

432

1:35:13.1

1:35:44.3

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Summer Allen Columbia MO

1571

62

231

1:02:40.5

1:02:50.4

2

Laura Wells Columbia MO

1473

71

317

1:07:40.4

1:08:31.9

3

Judy Nistendirk Columbia MO

1549

62

325

1:09:01.2

1:09:11.4

4

Elaine Leslie jefferson City MO

1333

62

431

1:35:13.6

1:35:44.3

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael Pierce Blue Srings MO

1479

24

1

29:44.9

29:44.9

2

Matthew Chesang

1499

29

2

29:44.4

29:45.0

3

Benson Chesang

1498

27

3

29:59.4

29:59.7

4

Christian Reed Columbia MO

1539

41

4

33:31.8

33:32.4

5

Matt Pulle Columbia MO

1583

39

5

33:38.8

33:38.8

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Justin Hajicek Columbia MO

1509

13

100

53:37.6

54:28.2

2

Skyler Blumhorst Boonville MO

1184

11

105

54:48.7

54:53.0

3

Kent Richardson Fairfax VA

1203

12

145

1:00:53.3

1:01:48.2

4

Unknown Partic. 1694

1694

188

1:57:20.9

1:57:20.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Justin McNeeley Columbia MO

1574

18

40

46:27.7

47:02.8

2

Tucker Johnson

714

18

102

54:42.6

54:42.6

3

Bren Bremer Columbia MO

1330

15

110

54:52.6

55:31.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Elliot Rutter Columbia MO

1556

21

8

35:58.6

36:00.5

2

Ryan Neff Columbia MO

1187

22

9

36:27.6

36:56.9

3

Trevor Reeves Columbia MO

1191

27

11

39:25.5

39:40.9

4

Randall Alaniz

1662

22

16

41:56.4

41:59.0

5

Craig Riordan Columbia MO

325

26

17

42:09.2

42:09.2

6

James Maritz St. Louis MO

1519

28

19

42:36.7

43:09.4

7

Dustin Renwick Monmouth IL

1414

23

23

43:56.6

43:56.6

8

Austin Ostermeier Columbia MO

1174

25

26

43:50.0

44:30.7

9

Kurtis Mauer St. Louis MO

1575

27

29

44:52.6

45:09.3

10

Noah Devine Columbia MO

1477

26

31

45:00.3

45:13.5

11

Matt Alexander Defiance MO

1136

23

32

44:48.8

45:17.8

12

Robert Carroll Lawrence KS

1327

27

33

45:25.1

45:37.7

13

Derek Duncan St. Louis MO

1424

26

34

45:43.4

45:47.9

14

Michael Gardner Columbia MO

1586

22

43

46:51.5

47:26.3

15

Brian Grinstead Columbia MO

1423

25

46

47:42.8

47:45.0

16

Clayton Thompson Columbia MO

1337

24

52

47:48.8

48:33.2

17

Colby Beal

1697

24

56

48:45.1

48:45.1

18

Dawit Demissie Columbia MO

1137

23

58

48:41.3

49:10.7

19

Andrew Vollmer

1691

25

60

49:11.0

49:11.0

20

Jimmy Cruse Columbia MO

1520

26

63

49:25.3

49:39.0

21

Parker Siddall Columbia MO

1506

20

65

49:08.0

49:55.7

22

John Shikles Columbia MO

1640

23

67

50:07.4

50:29.3

23

Nick Wilson Columbia MO

1429

24

68

50:05.3

50:33.3

24

Brad Kempker Centralia MO

119

29

73

50:59.9

51:18.6

25

Nick Diefenbach Columbia MO

1483

26

79

51:51.1

51:54.4

26

John McClellan Columbia MO

1540

25

88

51:57.2

53:13.3

27

Derek Parker Russellville MO

1182

27

91

52:38.4

53:31.4

28

Kyle Claussen Columbia MO

1557

29

95

53:43.4

54:16.4

29

Jeff Hinds Ashland MO

1558

29

96

53:44.6

54:16.7

30

Brian Flesner Columbia MO

1536

26

101

53:57.3

54:40.3

31

Gerrit Hane Columbia MO

1077

27

108

54:30.8

55:16.4

32

Zachary Luebbering Columbia MO

1485

23

111

54:52.0

55:33.5

33

Josh Lehmen Columiba MO

1119

26

112

54:54.3

55:44.7

34

Nicholas Spina Columbia MO

1143

29

121

56:11.2

57:14.9

35

adam smith blue springs MO

1363

24

122

56:14.3

57:23.8

36

Sam Williams

1610

21

124

56:48.7

57:28.5

37

William Cornett De Soto MO

1377

22

126

57:11.1

57:33.1

38

Francisco Lemus Lees Summit MO

1400

28

128

57:31.0

57:58.7

39

Scott Blumberg Moberly MO

1073

23

130

57:33.5

58:00.7

40

Michael Lodewegen Jefferson City MO

1305

26

131

57:07.9

58:13.8

41

Brett Zobell Saint louis MO

1466

28

132

57:30.3

58:51.1

42

Shane Steeves Columbia MO

1100

21

136

58:54.5

59:34.5

43

Kirk Dryer Liberty MO

1464

24

149

1:03:49.7

1:04:45.4

44

Tyler Billington Columbia MO

1189

27

155

1:06:22.4

1:06:45.1

45

Dane Rennier Columbia MO

1357

24

159

1:07:38.9

1:07:49.5

46

Nicholas Arroyo Columbia MO

169

21

162

1:07:55.0

1:08:02.0

47

Collier Nichols Jeff City MO

357

26

166

1:08:27.1

1:08:27.1

48

George Zimny Columbia MO

1443

29

167

1:07:48.1

1:08:34.8

49

Patrick Gallagher Columbia MO

1445

24

169

1:10:20.3

1:11:36.1

50

Travis Tynes Overland Park KS

1007

25

170

1:11:01.7

1:12:16.6

51

TJ Sweet Columbia MO

1383

28

174

1:13:27.6

1:14:42.3

52

brad miller Columbia MO

1533

24

176

1:16:58.0

1:18:04.2

53

matthew hoff columbia MO

1394

29

182

1:22:07.7

1:23:20.0

54

Daniel Wright Des Moines IA

1501

22

183

1:24:58.6

1:25:49.8

55

Cody Raithel Lee's Summit MO

1505

26

185

1:30:35.9

1:31:07.2

56

Drew Vachon

717

21

191

2:54:59.2

3:08:34.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeff Nittrouer Champaign IL

1403

30

7

35:24.8

35:24.8

2

Michael Burden Columbia MO

1050

34

10

39:04.3

39:04.3

3

Mark Earles Kansas City MO

1578

38

12

39:54.7

39:55.1

4

Jimmy Hoffman Marshall MO

1306

37

13

40:47.6

40:48.4

5

Todd King Wamego KS

1369

39

18

42:01.1

42:48.1

6

Bennett Orton Manhattan KS

1054

31

21

43:00.1

43:17.2

7

Prakash Jayabalan St Louis MO

1278

31

27

44:22.5

44:39.0

8

Alexandre Magnier Columbia MO

1686

35

30

45:10.8

45:10.8

9

Matthew Martens Columbia MO

1530

38

35

45:53.5

46:06.1

10

Nicholas Beucke Hannibal MO

1588

33

36

46:00.0

46:10.1

11

Michael Wheatley Columbia MO

1248

36

38

46:55.3

46:59.3

12

Kri Chay Lees Summit MO

1364

31

42

46:35.6

47:23.4

13

scott littrell columbia MO

1546

35

44

47:20.9

47:31.9

14

Charles Lewis Jefferson City MO

1211

33

47

46:52.3

47:45.2

15

Chris Reynolds Eldon MO

1490

39

48

47:46.7

48:22.2

16

John Cochell Columbia MO

1328

32

50

48:07.4

48:28.1

17

Joe Stephens Columbia MO

1067

37

51

47:57.8

48:31.9

18

Shane Epping Columbia MO

1474

38

55

48:41.4

48:44.5

19

Matthew Sallaberry Saint Louis MO

1053

33

57

48:40.1

49:02.4

20

Jeremy Stanek Columbia MO

1157

34

59

48:27.3

49:11.0

21

Francisco Ugarte San Francisco CA

1486

39

66

49:06.0

50:01.6

22

Joshua Nichols Columbia MO

1123

33

70

50:36.2

50:38.1

23

Josh Hentzelman

1668

31

71

49:56.2

50:49.9

24

Chris Evans Columbia MO

1525

33

72

50:38.3

50:53.0

25

Benjamin Angulo Columbia MO

1554

31

76

51:02.9

51:38.3

26

Jake Rodemann Jefferson City MO

1177

31

86

51:45.5

52:49.2

27

Daniel Noltensmeyer Columbia MO

1044

34

90

52:19.3

53:24.4

28

Kenny DeYoung Columbia MO

1025

38

93

52:59.6

53:39.0

29

William McCullah Columbia MO

1632

34

107

53:58.7

55:10.5

30

Nathan Peters Columbia MO

1139

30

114

54:37.1

55:45.7

31

Jacob Rogers Columbia MO

1259

31

116

56:24.0

56:27.4

32

Sreedhar Upendram Columbia MO

1281

33

117

56:11.3

56:48.6

33

Pradeep Malreddy

1612

33

118

56:11.7

56:48.7

34

Daniel Petrovich St. Louis MO

1221

38

125

56:18.6

57:28.9

35

Craig Brewer Perryville MO

1080

39

134

58:19.8

59:20.3

36

Joe Vossler

1684

36

138

59:47.7

59:47.7

37

Chris Froman columbia MO

1555

39

139

58:53.1

59:50.6

38

Eric Parsons Columbia MO

1310

33

140

58:59.9

59:52.1

39

John Hardaway Columbia MO

1396

32

142

59:48.2

1:00:30.5

40

Michael Perez Columbia MO

1229

33

144

1:00:43.9

1:01:22.0

41

Jake Harmon New Franklin MO

1286

32

150

1:04:28.5

1:04:58.7

42

Jim Speicher Columbia MO

1246

36

153

1:04:57.2

1:05:44.0

43

Brian Jamison CHAMPAIGN IL

1235

34

161

1:06:56.2

1:07:53.4

44

Jason Johnson Moberly MO

1204

31

164

1:07:21.5

1:08:18.8

45

David Arrant Columbia MO

1186

34

165

1:07:20.6

1:08:19.4

46

PJ Wilson Columbia MO

1374

33

168

1:09:24.4

1:09:29.7

47

Zach Paul Columbia MO

1522

31

175

1:14:42.1

1:14:56.0

48

Andrew Darchuk Columbia MO

1264

34

177

1:18:35.3

1:18:56.0

49

Jonathan Collins Columbia MO

36

31

187

1:35:12.9

1:36:36.2

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tom May Columbia MO

266

45

6

34:37.7

34:37.7

2

Ted Brandt Columbia MO

1564

41

14

41:19.4

41:28.8

3

Chuck Drewett Jackson MO

1059

49

15

41:30.6

41:48.8

4

Kevin Nichols Columbia MO

1163

45

24

43:48.7

44:09.3

5

Darin Preis Columbia MO

1550

40

25

43:52.4

44:26.1

6

shannon block jefferson MO

1308

40

28

44:50.0

44:51.3

7

Chris Hentges Jefferson City MO

1342

46

39

46:59.7

47:01.6

8

Doug Hennon Jeff City MO

1562

44

41

46:38.3

47:04.6

9

Darren Patterson

1653

42

45

47:17.9

47:35.3

10

Pedro Diaz St Louis MO

1111

40

53

48:21.4

48:35.1

11

Todd Grovenor

1611

46

61

48:51.1

49:37.1

12

Harold Mitten Columbia MO

1178

40

62

48:15.9

49:39.0

13

Alan Duning columbia MO

1063

42

69

49:55.3

50:35.9

14

John Rau Auxvasse MO

1031

40

77

51:19.1

51:46.4

15

Dan Kammer Columbia MO

1591

45

78

51:25.2

51:50.8

16

Jake Simpson Columbia MO

1579

41

80

51:11.1

51:55.0

17

Keith Dent Columbia MO

1226

49

82

52:19.8

52:19.8

18

Joseph Forthaus Columbia MO

1277

43

83

52:21.8

52:24.2

19

Sammy Goedrich Columbia MO

1152

43

85

51:55.9

52:43.5

20

Michael Rackers Jefferson City MO

1302

46

87

53:07.2

53:08.5

21

Mitch Hartley Jefferson City MO

1449

41

89

52:58.0

53:16.5

22

TIM RACKERS LINN MO

1134

46

92

52:48.0

53:37.1

23

Pete Burton Overland Park KS

1467

48

94

52:51.5

53:45.5

24

Matthew Glaser Jefferson City MO

1375

43

97

54:02.6

54:21.4

25

Mark Miller Marble Falls AR

1379

49

98

53:42.9

54:23.3

26

Brian Hajicek Columbia MO

1508

43

99

53:37.5

54:28.0

27

Thomas Jensen

1682

42

106

55:00.4

55:00.4

28

Kevin McClary Boonville MO

1103

43

120

56:24.7

57:08.4

29

William Kinney Columbia MO

1541

45

127

57:25.9

57:52.0

30

Phil Stitzer Moberly MO

1072

49

129

57:33.5

58:00.6

31

Noel Montano Columbia MO

1645

49

133

58:31.0

58:58.1

32

Doug Whitehead Jefferson City MO

1083

46

135

58:20.8

59:20.7

33

Aaron Mancuso Columbia MO

1114

40

137

59:06.1

59:46.1

34

Mark Mueller Columbia MO

1461

45

143

1:00:16.1

1:01:11.1

35

Gale Cousins Four Seasons MO

1316

46

152

1:04:40.8

1:05:24.4

36

Ron Berry Jefferson City MO

1094

47

157

1:06:52.0

1:07:09.9

37

GARTH COLEMAN COLUMBIA MO

1416

48

160

1:07:44.1

1:07:52.6

38

Steven Wohletz Olathe KS

1458

41

172

1:11:51.6

1:12:49.3

39

Jerry Voorhees Portland OR

1569

47

173

1:14:04.4

1:14:14.3

40

Ricky Acton

1596

47

181

1:22:04.7

1:23:19.2

41

Michael Marrel

1600

41

189

1:56:11.2

1:57:23.7

42

Jason Mize

1595

42

190

1:56:15.6

1:57:28.2

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Greg Cambell

1657

51

20

43:01.0

43:11.5

2

David Dingler Columbia MO

1494

59

22

43:39.9

43:43.0

3

Doug Duncan Columbia MO

1425

50

37

46:44.8

46:49.0

4

Randy Schilb Columbia MO

1666

56

49

47:46.5

48:22.8

5

Newell Kitchen Columbia MO

1665

52

54

48:25.6

48:43.0

6

Jon Sanner St. Louis MO

1124

50

64

49:03.1

49:39.2

7

Nick Foster Columbia MO

1262

55

74

51:08.2

51:23.1

8

Kevin Kemper Columbia MO

1441

53

75

51:04.6

51:31.5

9

Ed Rollins Columbia MO

1563

52

81

51:51.1

52:07.7

10

Stuart Huddleston Jeff City MO

1225

56

84

52:28.3

52:29.1

11

John Beverstein Columbia MO

1439

53

103

54:09.5

54:48.5

12

Randall Durk Columbia MO

1573

50

109

55:00.8

55:17.6

13

David Stewart Columbia MO

1150

50

113

54:37.0

55:45.6

14

Robert Ramey Columbia MO

1548

57

115

55:35.8

55:45.8

15

Bryan Piester Columbia MO

1251

52

119

56:42.9

56:59.9

16

Dan Schoenleber Columbia MO

1604

55

123

57:12.0

57:26.3

17

Robert Koch Boonville MO

1351

55

146

1:00:55.8

1:01:54.6

18

james thomas st louis MO

1404

53

148

1:02:33.8

1:03:52.9

19

Richard Ellsworth Columbia MO

1433

55

154

1:06:19.5

1:06:27.1

20

Bob Beard

1685

52

156

1:06:58.1

1:06:58.1

21

Michael J. Damico Kansas City MO

1472

56

158

1:06:01.2

1:07:14.8

22

Gregory Ropp Columbia MO

1456

52

163

1:07:10.3

1:08:12.8

23

Stephen Kuhler Columbia MO

1454

50

179

1:20:54.9

1:21:38.0

24

Pete Rodman Boonville MO

1274

59

180

1:22:36.6

1:22:40.9

25

Kenneth Richter Ballwin MO

1515

53

184

1:27:16.3

1:28:34.5

26

steve raithel Jefferson City MO

1299

59

186

1:30:35.9

1:31:07.4

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael Ugarte Columbia MO

1398

62

104

53:55.3

54:50.5

2

Bill Powell Ashland MO

1488

61

141

59:21.4

1:00:12.4

3

charles lockwood columbia MO

1527

64

147

1:03:20.9

1:03:49.6

4

joe duncan columbia MO

1213

77

151

1:04:16.1

1:05:02.4

5

Keith Boles Columbia MO

1038

66

171

1:12:14.4

1:12:48.3

6

lonnie blackwood columbia MO

1544

65

178

1:19:39.3

1:20:47.2


*Overall place within gender.