READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Sunday
Jul312016

SMSG Road Race Walk Race  

SMSG Road Race Walk Race

Age Group Results

July 31, 2016


 

5K Road Race

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mari-Jean Vance Columbia 1240 28 6 25:22.8 25:22.8 5:04/K
2 Katherine Emerson Fulton 1239 29 26 42:05.8 42:05.8 8:25/K
3 Grace Atkins Columbia 1241 25 27 42:06.8 42:06.8 8:25/K
4 Elizabeth McCarthy   1332 28 32 59:37.8 59:37.8 11:55/K
5 Tammy Dake   1314 28 33 59:38.8 59:38.8 11:56/K
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Stonecipher   1305 32 17 32:15.8 32:15.8 6:27/K
2 Kate Fox   1322 34 31 59:36.8 59:36.8 11:55/K
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Quin Evans   1326 36 5 24:35.8 24:35.8 4:55/K
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Calfee Columbia 1237 40 20 33:05.8 33:05.8 6:37/K
2 Nicolette Kumar   1330 43 29 55:21.8 55:21.8 11:04/K
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diana Baker   1311 52 24 38:06.8 38:06.8 7:37/K
2 Lana Crawford Marshall 1235 54 28 46:18.8 46:18.8 9:16/K
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Kyger Oldfield 1233 56 4 23:21.8 23:21.8 4:40/K
2 Cheresa Stelle Shelbyville 1303 58 11 29:05.8 29:05.8 5:49/K
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Hampton Hillsboro 1231 61 23 37:39.8 37:39.8 7:32/K
 

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gerhard Neuner   1318 08 21 35:21.8 35:21.8 7:04/K
 

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zachary Talbott   1333 24 9 28:58.8 28:58.8 5:48/K
2 Eric A Thomas Overland Park KS 1312 24 18 32:16.8 32:16.8 6:27/K
3 Damian Patterson Columbia 1242 19 22 37:24.8 37:24.8 7:29/K
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan Kirbey   1320 27 3 20:04.8 20:04.8 4:01/K
2 Tyler Simmons   1334 29 7 25:44.8 25:44.8 5:09/K
3 Samuel Crawford   1321 28 16 32:07.8 32:07.8 6:25/K
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Will Jefferson City 1238 33 1 19:33.8 19:33.8 3:55/K
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andy Thomas   1310 36 19 32:57.8 32:57.8 6:35/K
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Breeden Wellsville 1236 43 10 29:02.8 29:02.8 5:48/K
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donny Donnel   1307 54 2 19:41.8 19:41.8 3:56/K
2 Kevin Burns   1304 54 12 29:22.8 29:22.8 5:52/K
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Stelle Shelbyville 1302 58 8 28:24.8 28:24.8 5:41/K
2 Sam Crawford Marshall 1232 58 25 39:05.8 39:05.8 7:49/K
3 Gregory Barkwell   1309 57 30 56:51.8 56:51.8 11:22/K
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Marshall Columbia MO 1229 64 13 29:53.8 29:53.8 5:59/K
2 John Dickey Brentwood 1230 62 15 31:27.8 31:27.8 6:17/K
 

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Johnson   1328 77 14 31:21.8 31:21.8 6:16/K
 

5K Walk Race

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassie Kauffman Columbia 1227 29 2 31:31.8 31:31.8 6:18/K
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jana Porter Boonville 1226 32 10 48:18.8 48:18.8 9:40/K
2 Jesse Batlenbruch   1323 30 11 58:49.8 58:49.8 11:46/K
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gina Bufe Chesterfield 1224 50 8 44:11.8 44:11.8 8:50/K
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paula Thies Boonville 1223 59 9 47:08.8 47:08.8 9:26/K
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gayle Johnson   1306 67 3 33:15.8 33:15.8 6:39/K
 

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Landon Stephen   1313 15 4 35:27.8 35:27.8 7:05/K
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Gray Eldon 1225 37 6 43:36.8 43:36.8 8:43/K
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Couts Whiteside 1221 60 1 26:20.8 26:20.8 5:16/K
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Cline Springfield 1220 65 7 44:07.8 44:07.8 8:49/K
 

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fred Adams Kansas City 1219 83 5 39:04.8 39:04.8 7:49/K
 

10K Road Race

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jorden Tollenaar   1308 12 8 50:28.8 50:28.8 5:03/K
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Walker Liberty 1217 28 17 58:40.8 58:40.8 5:52/K
2 Ashley Dodge Centralia 1215 29 26 1:09:42.8 1:09:42.8 6:58/K
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Matteson Jefferson City 1214 30 21 1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 6:21/K
2 Tara Mathews Centralia MISSOURI 1212 32 29 1:15:51.8 1:15:51.8 7:35/K
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deanna Thies Columbia 1211 35 18 1:01:32.8 1:01:32.8 6:09/K
2 Josette Savidge   1336 35 23 1:08:00.8 1:08:00.8 6:48/K
3 Janell Embry   1335 35 24 1:08:03.8 1:08:03.8 6:48/K
4 Jayne Gray Eldon 1210 37 25 1:08:22.8 1:08:22.8 6:50/K
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessie Keough Mexico MISSOURI 1325 43 12 55:03.8 55:03.8 5:30/K
2 Leigh katie Bonnots Mill MO 1203 41 28 1:13:37.8 1:13:37.8 7:22/K
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Ballew Ashland 1206 46 11 54:28.8 54:28.8 5:27/K
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jody Street Columbia MISSOURI 1205 52 22 1:04:19.8 1:04:19.8 6:26/K
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Backes Jefferson City 1201 57 19 1:02:04.8 1:02:04.8 6:12/K
2 Kelley Cutforth Centralia 1202 57 20 1:02:56.8 1:02:56.8 6:18/K
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaden Hampton   1316 11 7 50:05.8 50:05.8 5:01/K
 

Male 17 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Levine Sedalia 1218 17 6 49:59.8 49:59.8 5:00/K
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Lewis   1329 26 1 40:39.8 40:39.8 4:04/K
2 Brandon Walker Liberty 1216 29 16 58:39.8 58:39.8 5:52/K
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Hampton   1315 31 3 45:54.8 45:54.8 4:35/K
2 Zachary Larue   1331 34 10 53:30.8 53:30.8 5:21/K
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Giboney Columbia 1319 39 14 56:08.8 56:08.8 5:37/K
2 Brad Thornsberry Columbia 1209 38 15 57:40.8 57:40.8 5:46/K
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Levine Sedalia 1207 44 2 43:56.8 43:56.8 4:24/K
2 Robert Blair   1301 41 5 48:58.8 48:58.8 4:54/K
3 Jeremy Milarsky Columbia 1208 42 13 55:27.8 55:27.8 5:33/K
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rodney Stevens Columbia 1317 50 27 1:09:53.8 1:09:53.8 6:59/K
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Cutforth Centralia 1204 55 4 45:59.8 45:59.8 4:36/K
2 Rick Matheny   1327 59 9 52:44.8 52:44.8 5:16/K